Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
035312-4 Bailon Flores Ribeiro Administração - Noturno
005533-6 Bárbara Andreza Toffoli Martins Medicina
002041-9 Bárbara Auler Araújo Música
006917-5 Bárbara Corrêa Lima Biblioteconomia
011694-7 Bárbara da Rosa Machado Engenharia Química
012188-6 Bárbara Danielli Engenharia de Minas
011886-9 Barbara Evaristo Cunha Dança - Licenciatura
033591-6 Barbara Jade Martins de Oliveira Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
001436-2 Bárbara Kayser Fassina Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
016283-3 Bárbara Lima Dick Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
000695-5 Bárbara Luana Wollmeister Medicina Veterinária
041754-8 Bárbara Machado Teixeira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
035247-0 Barbara Negri Bello Silva Química
019543-0 Bárbara Oliveira Lebarbenchon Lemos Teatro
009359-9 Bárbara Salerno Collatto Pedagogia
028435-1 Bárbara Tedesco Salvagni História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
018825-5 Beatriz Cristina Weidle Vuaden Ciências Biológicas
024144-0 Beatriz da Silva Araujo Ciências Biológicas
006889-6 Beatriz da Silva Pinto Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
004487-3 Beatriz dos Santos Fuentes Medicina Veterinária
018086-6 Beatriz Faga Engenharia de Energia
021478-7 Beatriz Florczak Museologia
004659-0 Beatriz Garcia Lúcio Pedagogia
010722-0 Beatriz Martignoni Hochmuller História - Noturno
018332-6 Beatriz Nagel Sandoval Engenharia de Alimentos
006665-6 Beatriz Villar Pioli Odontologia - Diurno
021732-8 Benjamin Ezequiel Escobar Texeira Design - Habilitação Design Visual
037155-6 Benôni Schuvartz Geografia - Noturno
019818-8 Bento Gambin Engenharia Civil
014826-1 Bernardo Berti Ceolin Agronomia
030448-4 Bernardo Boatini Física - Bacharelado
038169-1 Bernardo Callegari Boeira Engenharia de Controle e Automação
037385-0 Bernardo Carlesso Franceschini Engenharia Metalúrgica
016845-9 Bernardo Castaneda Baptista Química
002402-3 Bernardo Eilert Trevisan Ciência da Computação
038584-0 Bernardo Nassau de Souza Ciências Biológicas
015101-7 Bernardo Santana Toledo Educação Física - Manhã
023436-2 Bernardo Schneider Zubaran Música
042368-8 Betina Andrade da Silva Enfermagem
024328-0 Betina da Cunha Borges Zootecnia
034064-2 Betina de Oliveira Aita Estatística
025868-7 Betynna de Souza e Sá Administração - Noturno
001369-2 Bianca Barufi Veras Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
034903-8 Bianca Castilhos Bevilaqua Física - Bacharelado
038218-3 Bianca da Silva Bottini Biblioteconomia
025128-3 Bianca de Sousa Cetraro Moreira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
037656-6 Bianca Marques Braz Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
005476-3 Bianca Moraes da Rosa Letras - Bacharelado
016562-0 Bianca Nascimento Duarte de Oliveira Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
006110-7 Bianca Piacheski Bonfante Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
037736-8 Bianca Pinheiro Costa Agronomia
000643-2 Bianka Vieira Reginato Engenharia Elétrica
004020-7 Bibiana Castilhos Bastos Administração - Noturno
024628-0 Bibiana de Andrade Garighan Arquitetura e Urbanismo
032315-2 Bibiana Morales da Silva Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
001127-4 Bibiana Moura Ramborger Fisioterapia
017744-0 Bibiana Pereira Antunes Farmácia
012802-3 Bibiana Rocha da Silva Letras - Licenciatura
010075-7 Bibiana Santos Jung Teatro
036960-8 Bihara Lauren Jacques Nutrição
005367-8 Blendon Pacheco Biomedicina
040210-9 Bolivar Baptista de Lima Neto Engenharia de Produção
034689-6 Brandy Stephanie Ribeiro Aguiar Relações Públicas
000902-4 Brenda Celiane Leie Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
013891-6 Brenda d'Agustini Enfermagem
013362-0 Brenda de Azevedo Claudiano dos Santos Odontologia - Diurno
019260-0 Brenda de Castro Vieira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
030507-3 Brenda Emilly da Silva Teixeira Ciências Sociais - Diurno
009360-2 Brenda Gonçalves dos Santos Ciências Biológicas
010885-5 Brenda Lima Bueno Letras - Licenciatura
012313-7 Brenda Malu Maia Silveira Química Industrial - Noturno
004969-7 Brenda Massochin Medeiros Medicina
021837-5 Brenda Rodrigues da Silva Ciência da Computação
012070-7 Brenda Rosana Goulart Pedagogia
001125-8 Brenda Santos da Silva Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
020032-8 Brendon José Machado Ferreira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
012663-2 Breno Rilho Lemos Engenharia Física
021999-1 Breno Scheibler Martins Engenharia de Controle e Automação
036803-2 Breno Tadeu Moreira da Rocha Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
009911-2 Brian Yuri Aragon Silveira Geologia
013554-2 Bruna Barros de Borba Ciências Sociais - Diurno
003581-5 Bruna Brêda Peteck Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
008122-1 Bruna Camargo de Assumpção Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
034023-5 Bruna Costa Fraga História - Noturno
041662-2 Bruna da Silva Janke Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
037252-8 Bruna de Melo Pagarine Letras - Bacharelado
017900-0 Bruna de Oliveira Cidade Administração - Noturno
007017-3 Bruna Dela Pace Engenharia Civil
005338-4 Bruna do Amaral Ferreira Souza Odontologia - Diurno
028641-9 Bruna dos Santos Moura Arquitetura e Urbanismo
026417-2 Bruna Facco Ávila Engenharia Metalúrgica
014919-5 Bruna Fernandes Lau de Oliveira Medicina
018168-4 Bruna Ferreira de Lima Odontologia - Diurno
004307-9 Bruna Gottlieb Verginio Enfermagem
029844-1 Bruna Guedes Correa Relações Públicas
032032-3 Bruna Haas Zaiats Agronomia
019809-9 Bruna Hevia Caravaca Educação Física - Tarde
013064-8 Bruna Klein Lummertz Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
031011-5 Bruna Letícia Marques Pereira Engenharia de Produção
002845-2 Bruna Maria Mello Martins Letras - Licenciatura
015239-0 Bruna Martins Rocha Medicina
022366-2 Bruna Mores Marcolin Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
029182-0 Bruna Motta da Silva Engenharia de Produção
014735-4 Bruna Ortolan Wollmann Educação Física - Manhã
016054-7 Bruna Pletsch Agronomia
003169-0 Bruna Poliseni Gonçalves Administração - Noturno
039197-2 Bruna Prades Bitencourt Engenharia Civil
027243-4 Bruna Rocho da Rocha Engenharia Química
017717-2 Bruna Silva dos Santos Letras - Licenciatura
002569-0 Bruna Torres Carvalho Biblioteconomia
029174-9 Bruna Victoria Dornelles Ferreira Letras - Bacharelado
015985-9 Bruna Vitoria Idalgo Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
037277-3 Bruna Zanatta Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
013831-2 Brunno Mattos da Silva Ciências Sociais - Noturno
000409-0 Brunno Pereira Soares Couto Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
032612-7 Brunno Villela Feitoza Silva Engenharia de Produção
027498-4 Bruno Athos Vieira da Silva Administração - Noturno
021806-5 Bruno Baumgarten Campos Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
006897-7 Bruno Brasil Rabolini Medicina
031582-6 Bruno Calixto Redin Engenharia Química
006492-0 Bruno Campos dos Santos História - Noturno
028154-9 Bruno Carpes Fantin Geografia - Diurno
024114-8 Bruno Cavalheiro dos Santos Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
011440-5 Bruno Correa Rodrigues Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
038749-5 Bruno Cunha Barbosa Ciências Biológicas
014541-6 Bruno da Silva de Paula Odontologia - Diurno
031093-0 Bruno Dal Molin Inghes Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
012590-3 Bruno de Oliveira Sales Engenharia Mecânica
033631-9 Bruno de Quadros Robaina Educação Física - Manhã
030614-2 Bruno Di Franco Albuquerque Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
010999-1 Bruno Diego Bairros da Silva Engenharia Mecânica
026373-7 Bruno Eduardo Pacini Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
031427-7 Bruno Fernando Schneider Engenharia Civil
035842-8 Bruno Flamia Bonfanti História - Noturno
013127-0 Bruno Guimarães Quinteiro Relações Internacionais
004254-4 Bruno Hugentobler Lippert Ciência da Computação
032825-1 Bruno Jacques Carnos Psicologia - Noturno
002262-4 Bruno Kalil Medeiros Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
001234-3 Bruno Krever Lopes Engenharia Física
003376-6 Bruno Nascimento Benevenuto da Costa Ciência da Computação
018114-5 Bruno Netz Marzola Engenharia Química
039127-1 Bruno Pacheco dos Santos Geologia
016404-6 Bruno Paulus Scheffer Agronomia
004933-6 Bruno Pereira Teixeira Educação Física - Manhã
004265-0 Bruno Pôncio da Silva Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
005631-6 Bruno Ribeiro Bittencourt Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
026479-2 Bruno Roberto Kehl Engenharia Civil
040367-9 Bruno Rodrigues de Freitas Engenharia Hídrica
003767-2 Bruno Romero Costa Zandonai Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
029389-0 Bruno Roni Machado da Silva Engenharia Civil
027951-0 Bruno Santi Kenne Administração - Diurno
000432-4 Bruno Silva Gomes Odontologia - Diurno
020740-3 Bruno Soares Zimmer Engenharia Elétrica
011756-0 Bruno Teixeira dos Santos Políticas Públicas - Noturno
012325-0 Bruno Thomazi Zanette Engenharia Física
017756-3 Bruno Urbano Cardoso Educação Física - Tarde
arrow_upward arrow_upward