Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
011472-3 Échiley Vitória Soares Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
038512-3 Ederson Luis Klein Hentz Engenharia Elétrica
024056-7 Edina Yuri Soares Machado Ciências Sociais - Noturno
037262-5 Edison Lacerda Carvalho Ciências Sociais - Noturno
033365-4 Edmilson Conceição do Nascimento Filho Educação Física - Manhã
005226-4 Edna Fernanda Machado da Silva Jornalismo
030445-0 Eduarda Almeida Bittencourt Arquitetura e Urbanismo
015386-9 Eduarda Bacega Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
004800-3 Eduarda Beck Engenharia de Produção
030386-0 Eduarda Calvete Tietz Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
017746-6 Eduarda Carvalho Oliveira Biblioteconomia
025953-5 Eduarda da Silva Beardsworth Educação Física - Manhã
028960-4 Eduarda Dalmina Galioto Engenharia Química
002348-5 Eduarda de Almeida Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
037152-1 Eduarda Diefenbach Engenharia Química
036669-2 Eduarda Dortzbacher Schena História - Noturno
011231-3 Eduarda dos Santos de Jesus Arquitetura e Urbanismo
011810-9 Eduarda dos Santos Vallandro Engenharia de Alimentos
021393-4 Eduarda Duarte Storniolo História - Noturno
016617-0 Eduarda Goldani Rodrigues Peixoto Medicina
018686-4 Eduarda Guernharth Guterres Relações Públicas
019659-2 Eduarda Kotlinsky Weber Relações Internacionais
012163-0 Eduarda Krauspenhar Matemática - Bacharelado
017413-0 Eduarda Nardino Biolchi Medicina
000581-9 Eduarda Nunes Pelisser Engenharia Química
029602-3 Eduarda Padilha de Azevedo Letras - Licenciatura
002765-0 Eduarda Pereira Oliveira Biomedicina
005212-4 Eduarda Ribeiro Teixeira Enfermagem
005847-5 Eduarda Salgado da Luz Nutrição
033867-2 Eduarda Silva Duarte História - Noturno
008381-0 Eduarda Stefenon Jornalismo
030756-4 Eduarda Torres Figueiredo Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
000700-5 Eduarda Vitória Valente Moreira Design - Habilitação Design Visual
004995-6 Eduarda Wagner da Cruz História - Noturno
007757-7 Eduardo Anhaia Castro Ciências Sociais - Noturno
010837-5 Eduardo Artico Medicina
034686-1 Eduardo Aurélio Halmenschlager Duarte Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
013807-0 Eduardo Bandeira Schmidt Psicologia - Diurno
016481-0 Eduardo Bederode Becker Engenharia Metalúrgica
033682-3 Eduardo Bitencourt de Oliveira Ciências Biológicas
006193-0 Eduardo Castelli Kroth Medicina
021775-1 Eduardo Corrêa Brixner Ahrends Química - Licenciatura - Noturno
019430-1 Eduardo Correa Fernandes Ciências Biológicas
021709-3 Eduardo Costa Gonçalves Oliveira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
033673-4 Eduardo Czarnobay Garbin Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
011251-8 Eduardo da Silva Pinheiro Biblioteconomia
014626-9 Eduardo da Silva Pires Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
000400-6 Eduardo de Abreu Moro Música
034979-8 Eduardo de Carvalho Marchiori Rodrigues Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
011976-8 Eduardo de Gasperin Engenharia Mecânica
012814-7 Eduardo Diego Tamiozo dos Santos Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
008774-2 Eduardo Fagundes Almeida Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
024892-4 Eduardo Ferreira Reis Engenharia Química
004469-5 Eduardo Friedrich Engenharia Civil
031488-9 Eduardo Fuerstenau Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
039566-8 Eduardo Garcia Teixeira Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
004195-5 Eduardo Gonçalves Nunes Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
027526-3 Eduardo Henrique Bielavski Estatística
018503-5 Eduardo Henrique Lotes Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
040615-5 Eduardo Marçal da Costa Fonoaudiologia
042274-6 Eduardo Moraes da Luz Agronomia
017163-8 Eduardo Moresco Gracci História - Diurno
004593-4 Eduardo Ogliari Boaria Letras - Licenciatura
004271-4 Eduardo Priesnitz Friedrich Medicina
031138-3 Eduardo Rafael Freitas da Silva Física - Bacharelado
025556-4 Eduardo Ramires Kuhn Química
040841-7 Eduardo Ribeiro Paim Arquivologia - Noturno
035147-4 Eduardo Silveira de Almeida Fabres Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
036347-2 Eduardo Wallau Silveira Engenharia Mecânica
038635-9 Eduardo Zoratto Borges de Assis Medicina Veterinária
021198-2 Edvandro Griesang Teixeira de Souza Agronomia
013613-1 Edwin Barcelos Peitz Engenharia Civil
037922-0 Elen Derlam Zwetsch Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
041625-8 Elenara Guterres Rodrigues Pedagogia
034108-8 Eliana Nicolodi de Souza Farmácia
017809-8 Eliandro Kunrath Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
000121-0 Élica Gobbi de Oliveira Odontologia - Noturno
001427-3 Elis Mony de Castilhos Antunes Nutrição
033532-0 Elisa Catrina Almeida Bestetti Pedagogia
003050-3 Elisa Espellet Menezes da Luz Fernandes Letras - Bacharelado
009916-3 Elisa Hahn Casani Medicina
004350-8 Elisa Ribeiro Damo Pedagogia
038397-0 Elisabete Konrath Damaceno Museologia
012401-0 Elisabeth Araujo de Abreu Fonoaudiologia
038257-4 Eliseu Jordao de Oliveira Psicologia - Noturno
027666-9 Elisiane Wolf de Fraga Serviço Social - Noturno
017524-2 Élisson Oliveira Pravtz Geologia
023408-7 Elizandra Maria Dullius Geografia - Diurno
026111-4 Eliziane Fernandes Alfonso Letras - Licenciatura
043383-7 Ellen da Silva Vandam Engenharia Química
012121-5 Eloise Joana Wolf Matemática - Bacharelado
014680-3 Emanuel Alfredo dos Santos Brum Geografia - Diurno
033148-1 Emanuel Estevao Gatto Garcia Engenharia Mecânica
001947-0 Emanuel Fritzen e Silva Administração - Noturno
022155-4 Emanuel Rodrigues Kapczynski Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
011485-5 Emanuelle Segala Aguirre História - Diurno
019693-2 Émerson Adamski Moreira Educação Física - Manhã
022572-0 Emilene Gonçalves Teixeira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
041067-5 Emili Lopes de Souza Odontologia - Noturno
003235-2 Emília Ventura Justo Educação Física - Manhã
027255-8 Emily Atz Psicologia - Diurno
016226-4 Emily de Oliveira Emmer Engenharia Metalúrgica
025627-7 Emily Rolin Rego Fonoaudiologia
031114-6 Emily Silveira da Silva Jornalismo
018071-8 Emmily Germano Ribeiro Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
014289-1 Enrico Bresolin Davi Administração - Noturno
026769-4 Enrico Dal Pizzol Engenharia de Computação
002463-5 Enrico de Carpena Ferreira Correa de Barros Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
016045-8 Enrico Emerim Moretto Medicina
016858-0 Enrique Leon Paillo Statquevios Engenharia de Controle e Automação
035692-1 Enzo Bertoldi Oestreich Estatística
020428-5 Enzo Carvalho Rodrigues Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
003662-5 Enzo Duarte Nunes Engenharia Elétrica
022181-3 Enzo Marini Gavioli Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
040637-6 Erenson Neto Romero Junior Engenharia Civil
024638-7 Eric de Sá Barboza Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
006007-0 Eric Marques Januario Medicina
015870-4 Eric Nelsis de Oliveira Música
026259-5 Eric Tempass Hafemeister Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
034849-0 Érica Luiza Feraboli Pedagogia
013499-6 Érica Rostirolla Dauernheimer Engenharia Civil
030860-9 Erick Bugs da Silva Engenharia Civil
042370-0 Erick Felino Silva Ciência da Computação
034984-4 Erick Forte de Souza Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
020376-9 Erick Henrique Rossi Conceição Engenharia Elétrica
007848-4 Erick Messias Neves Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
010179-6 Erick Urban Bueno Alvares Química Industrial - Noturno
024556-9 Érico Fabbro Teixeira Odontologia - Diurno
009222-3 Ericsson Polano Pecker Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
038001-6 Erik Bardini da Rosa Ciência da Computação
013651-4 Erik Elmar Rodriguez Pires Letras - Bacharelado
023290-4 Ernesto Ostjen Della Mea Engenharia Elétrica
018097-1 Ernesto Vaz de Oliveira Engenharia de Computação
006638-9 Eronice Cristina Lima Souza Engenharia Física
025257-3 Eslly Rafael Pereira Teatro
025773-7 Estacio Pereira Silveira Ciências Sociais - Noturno
008102-7 Estefani Pinheiro da Rosa Farmácia
006705-9 Estéfano Luiz Zanatta Ciências Sociais - Noturno
010312-8 Estela Almeida da Silva Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
004304-4 Ester Alves dos Santos Medicina
042477-3 Ester Amaral Magalhães Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
024260-8 Ester Kiefer de Vargas Enfermagem
035330-2 Estevão Diniz Trevisan Arquitetura e Urbanismo
024529-1 Estêvão Volpato Bischoff Odontologia - Diurno
013754-5 Esther Ferrazza Cavinatto Ciências Biológicas
039609-5 Esther Varreira de Mello Engenharia de Materiais
015329-0 Eugênia Machado Wender Engenharia Química
028093-3 Eunice Teresinha Gomes Cunha Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
025779-6 Eurico Moraes Marques Engenharia Física
016680-4 Eva Priscila Vieira Dann Arquivologia - Noturno
020801-9 Evelise Cardoso Magnus Farmácia
016777-0 Evelyn Fagundes Agronomia
002034-6 Everaldo Santos de Oliveira Junior Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
000515-0 Éverson Rodrigues Mesiara Costa Júnior Engenharia Civil
028938-8 Everson Serafim Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
025115-1 Everton Antinolfi da Rocha Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
026238-2 Everton dos Santos Silveira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
003138-0 Ewaldo Campos Martins Letras - Licenciatura
037390-7 Ezequiel Giovani Rotili Engenharia Metalúrgica
arrow_upward arrow_upward