Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
033708-0 Fabiana Zuchetti Teixeira Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
004190-4 Fabiane da Silva Angnes Engenharia de Alimentos
022683-1 Fabiano Fogassa Strassburg Engenharia Elétrica
001153-3 Fabiano Neves Ramos Engenharia Elétrica
026486-5 Fabiano Santos dos Passos Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
039632-0 Fabiano Scholl Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
013152-0 Fabielle Aparecida dos Santos Martins Engenharia Ambiental
014398-7 Fábio Antônio de Oliveira Tavares Música
011620-3 Fábio Moura Pascoal Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
025563-7 Fabio Pinto Guimarães Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
041449-2 Fabio Rech de Moura Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
032676-3 Fábio Veloso Almeida Educação Física - Manhã
012637-3 Fabiula Tavares Gamarra Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
002000-1 Fabrício dos Santos Goulart Pattis Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
032148-6 Fabricio Engelman de Leon Madeira História - Diurno
001213-0 Fabrício Giraud Bueno Pedagogia
023482-6 Fagner Luiz Gimenez Mendes Engenharia Física
032270-9 Felipe Albrecht Fitarelli Engenharia de Controle e Automação
027877-7 Felipe André Bach Alves Design - Habilitação Design Visual
017599-4 Felipe Augusto de Oliveira Engenharia Civil
008284-8 Felipe Augusto Pedrotti Engenharia de Produção
034014-6 Felipe Barfknecht Pacheco Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
029730-5 Felipe Bastos Fisioterapia
016120-9 Felipe Bonalume de Andrade Arquitetura e Urbanismo
015713-9 Felipe Caetano Arellano Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
022662-9 Felipe Casanova Geografia - Diurno
008571-5 Felipe Cassiano Grahl Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
024550-0 Felipe Cassol Razera Engenharia Civil
014804-0 Felipe Conter Leite Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
020848-5 Felipe Conzatti Frison Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
022371-9 Felipe Dalpiaz Carneiro Arquitetura e Urbanismo
006165-4 Felipe de Lima Ribeiro Educação Física - Manhã
017804-7 Felipe de Lima Rizzo Física - Bacharelado
006624-9 Felipe do Canto Chiarelli Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
007639-2 Felipe Emer Dal Ponte Agronomia
029620-1 Felipe Forest Carraro Design - Habilitação Design Produto
002700-6 Felipe Freitas Camboim Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
004038-0 Felipe Garcia Omizzolo Arquitetura e Urbanismo
008639-8 Felipe Goulart da Silva Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
014354-5 Felipe Guimarães Martins Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
027483-6 Felipe Haas Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
024124-5 Felipe Hergesell Scheid Engenharia de Minas
028007-0 Felipe Honorato de Oliveira Engenharia Física
018764-0 Felipe Huff do Amaral Pires Administração - Noturno
004051-7 Felipe Isquierdo de Araujo Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
006619-2 Felipe Kahl de Freitas Engenharia de Produção
009275-4 Felipe Kvitko Krieser Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
004982-4 Felipe Lompa Truda Silveira Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
003362-6 Felipe Machado Feijó Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
037991-3 Felipe Marafon Pagnoncelli Engenharia de Produção
024657-3 Felipe Marley Monteiro Santos Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
026244-7 Felipe Michels Estatística
002367-1 Felipe Ribeiro Padilha Matemática - Bacharelado
004643-4 Felipe Rispoli Nunes Psicologia - Noturno
017853-5 Felipe Rodrigues da Silva Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
035115-6 Felipe Silva Vianna da Silva Música
024895-9 Felipe Somavilla Binotto Odontologia - Noturno
004501-2 Felipe Trevisol Engenharia Química
024044-3 Felipe Wagner Relações Internacionais
026875-5 Felipe Werner Samuel Relações Internacionais
003301-4 Felipe Xavier Maestri Adam Engenharia Química
003214-0 Félix Bernardo Maurano Rodrigues Rosa Burck Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
009528-1 Fernanda Alves Martins Educação Física - Manhã
019358-5 Fernanda Amaral d'Ambrós Psicologia - Noturno
030664-9 Fernanda Arend Ramos Engenharia Hídrica
022674-2 Fernanda Barreto da Silva Pedagogia
036993-4 Fernanda Beatriz Junges da Silva Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
014613-7 Fernanda Borges de Oliveira Administração - Diurno
042265-7 Fernanda Bueno do Nascimento Engenharia Civil
010557-0 Fernanda Butzke Ferreira Letras - Licenciatura
032509-0 Fernanda Caroline de Oliveira Políticas Públicas - Noturno
036363-4 Fernanda de Fraga Inacio Pedagogia
027327-9 Fernanda Dittrich Pinto Oliveira Biotecnologia
032126-5 Fernanda Fagundes Müller Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
012655-1 Fernanda Fedatto Odontologia - Diurno
009161-8 Fernanda Garcia Pereira Pedagogia
003645-5 Fernanda Gonçalves Cezar Serviço Social - Noturno
032495-7 Fernanda Gosmann Morais Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
027486-0 Fernanda Kayser Vargas Agronomia
006543-9 Fernanda Lopes Fetter Pedagogia
024209-8 Fernanda Luisa Brixius Letras - Licenciatura
026638-8 Fernanda Luiza Nyland Peiter Engenharia Civil
000750-1 Fernanda Maciel da Rosa Engenharia Elétrica
040476-4 Fernanda Magni Berthier Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
003781-8 Fernanda Marcotti Educação Física - Manhã
014477-0 Fernanda Marinheiro Müller Agronomia
021617-8 Fernanda Oliveira Bandeira Arquivologia - Noturno
041842-0 Fernanda Santos da Silveira Educação Física - Manhã
037903-4 Fernanda Soares da Cruz Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
035433-3 Fernanda Taveira Rocha Menezes Farmácia
009291-6 Fernanda Tedesco Fraccaro Engenharia Ambiental
028074-7 Fernanda Teixeira de Carvalho Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
001156-8 Fernanda Zepka da Costa Moreira Ciências Sociais - Diurno
027579-4 Fernando Arthur da Silva Olinto Engenharia Ambiental
011283-6 Fernando Berwanger Barbosa Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
030864-1 Fernando Casiraghi Rodrigues Engenharia Química
037758-9 Fernando de Souza Pires Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
043987-8 Fernando Esteves Santos Educação Física - Tarde
011445-6 Fernando Fernandes do Santos Educação Física - Tarde
042763-2 Fernando Frankllyn David Gomes Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
040838-7 Fernando Gross Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
037216-1 Fernando Guimarães Rodrigues História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
028039-9 Fernando Hilger Teixeira Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
031591-5 Fernando José Spanhol Engenharia Civil
012647-0 Fernando Kohlrausch Vernetti dos Santos Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
002619-0 Fernando Lipski Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
027568-9 Fernando Mauri Bernardi Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
043998-3 Fernando Narcizo Leal Engenharia Química
016074-1 Fernando Shinoske Tagawa de Lemos Pires Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
024943-2 Fernando Vieira Mognon Engenharia de Minas
017078-0 Fernando Wainstein Fonini Agronomia
016111-0 Fernando Zanutto Engenharia de Computação
015984-0 Filipe Alves Joaquim Engenharia Civil
035915-7 Filipe da Silva de Freitas Biotecnologia
025333-2 Filipe de Aguilar Garcia Ciência da Computação
031262-2 Filipe dos Santos Dela Valle Administração - Noturno
014360-0 Filipe Ilunga Xindanhi Engenharia de Computação
017061-5 Filipe Silva Oliveira Administração - Noturno
030973-7 Filipy Machado Dias Pedagogia
002510-0 Flavia da Rosa Carrete História - Diurno
001053-7 Flavia Ferreira Monticeli Políticas Públicas - Noturno
035779-0 Flávia Kruze de Oliveira Araújo Engenharia de Alimentos
015640-0 Flávia Ribeiro Dornelles Biblioteconomia
038922-6 Flávio Bortolon Leismann Engenharia Civil
025222-0 Flavio Cesar de Souza Kurkowski Arquitetura e Urbanismo
007454-3 Flávio Davi Alves de Borba Design - Habilitação Design Produto
010738-7 Flávio Pazatto do Amaral Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
043983-5 Flávio Xavier Moura Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
038286-8 Flora Rodrigues Terra Engenharia Química
038759-2 Floriane Abreu da Silva Relações Internacionais
042124-3 Franciele da Silva Fenner Química
011604-1 Franciele de Oliveira Rocha Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
008208-2 Franciele dos Santos Rinco Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
016385-6 Franciele Dutra Ferreira Luz Biotecnologia
008609-6 Franciele Gamarra Leandro Engenharia Hídrica
038761-4 Franciele Lopes Pedroso Veiga Engenharia Civil
024369-8 Francieli da Silva Oliveira Relações Públicas
001558-0 Francielli Lima dos Santos Farmácia
031173-1 Francielli Rossa Mostardeiro Matemática - Bacharelado
019153-1 Francielli Salles Pinheiro Farmácia
004291-9 Francine Cezar Bandeira Ciências Biológicas
022480-4 Francine Schimitz Arquitetura e Urbanismo
019493-0 Francine Zanottelli Paludo Química Industrial - Noturno
013361-2 Francisca Marques Falcetta Relações Internacionais
000760-9 Francisco Andres Engenharia de Alimentos
010842-1 Francisco Brasil Burns Administração - Noturno
001471-0 Francisco da Silva Pedroso Ciências Sociais - Noturno
013431-7 Francisco Dallagnol Cezimbra Música
039149-2 Francisco Escouto dos Santos Gonçalves História - Diurno
035515-1 Francisco Garcia Ferreira Engenharia de Materiais
023868-6 Francisco Orofino Berardi História - Diurno
008677-0 Francisco Paulo Buchaillot Química
021883-9 Franco Schneider da Cunha Engenharia de Produção
010814-6 Francyne Padilha Sebastião Psicologia - Diurno
008780-7 Franklin Delano Roosewelt Silva Plácido Júnior Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
004540-3 Franz Hofstadler Engenharia Mecânica
019539-1 Frederico Cardozo Bianchessi Administração - Diurno
028141-7 Frederico Dall'Igna Pasquali Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
014376-6 Frederico Favaretto Ponzo Engenharia Mecânica
000781-1 Frederico Paganin Gonçalves Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
arrow_upward arrow_upward