Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
027592-1 Iago Kominski Cavalheiro Engenharia Metalúrgica
025437-1 Iâmena Moraes Wohlfahrt Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
033237-2 Ian Carlos dos Santos Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
034940-2 Ian Dalla Vecchia Administração - Noturno
013689-1 Ian Gabriel dos Santos Kologeski Matemática - Bacharelado
021007-2 Iane Vasconcelos Lima Arquitetura e Urbanismo
027839-4 Iara Welle Ciências Sociais - Noturno
011319-0 Iasmin Oliveira Guimarães Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
031287-8 Ibanes Bruno Farias Vivian Relações Públicas
028743-1 Idiari da Silva Silveira Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
008313-5 Ighor Augusto Fernandes Lopes Administração - Noturno
023549-0 Igor Bernardes da Silveira Relações Públicas
006082-8 Igor Bernardo Pereira Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
033702-1 Igor Ceriotti Zilio Medicina Veterinária
006708-3 Igor Duarte Flores Pinto Química - Licenciatura - Noturno
014209-3 Igor Espíndola Engenharia Civil
012816-3 Igor Germano Seibert Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
024307-8 Igor Guilherme Pinheiro Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
009796-9 Igor José Colombo da Silva Engenharia Física
024338-8 Igor Luiz dos Santos Kessler Medicina
009368-8 Igor Marcelo Blume Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
013408-2 Igor Martinotto Dutra Ciências Biológicas
017256-1 Igor Ogawa Leite Letras - Bacharelado
004066-5 Igor Renan Kalikoski Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
043841-3 Igor Sampaio Luz Jornalismo
002795-2 Igor Viana Schulz História - Diurno
014219-0 Igor Wilbert Física - Bacharelado
021214-8 Illayanna Tátila Ferreira de Sousa Enfermagem
022847-8 Inaê dos Reis Medicina Veterinária
036090-2 Inez Pinto Cottens Zootecnia
027967-6 Ingrid Bueno Peitz Design - Habilitação Design Produto
020787-0 Ingrid Castanho de Lima Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
021064-1 Ingrid da Silva dos Santos Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
002847-9 Ingrid de Miranda Cáceres Educação Física - Tarde
018590-6 Ingrid Matsubara Scheibel Biotecnologia
034787-6 Ingrid Santariano Trojahn Design - Habilitação Design Produto
033668-8 Ingrid Santos Ferreira Medicina
000668-8 Ingrid Schuquel Fróes Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
010857-0 Ingrid Telles do Rozario Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
017993-0 Ingrid Vaz Borges Engenharia Hídrica
043374-8 Iria Izabel de Souza Barcellos Letras - Licenciatura
028001-1 Isabel Adriéli Deon Nogueira Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
028560-9 Isabel da Rocha de Rezende Design - Habilitação Design Visual
040226-5 Isabel da Rocha Rossetto Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
027363-5 Isabel Dick Bonato Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
026804-6 Isabel Franco Lisboa Letras - Licenciatura
001897-0 Isabel Maria Casa Blum Engenharia Química
029163-3 Isabel Schimitt Vieira Machado Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
009253-3 Isabela Contursi Arisi Design - Habilitação Design Produto
023019-7 Isabela de Castro Zopeletto Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
036333-2 Isabela de Moraes Kreutz Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
009602-4 Isabela Favretto Ott Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
005955-2 Isabela Ferrari Nedel Letras - Licenciatura
028117-4 Isabela Genz Meinhardt Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
028272-3 Isabela Mallmann Fochezatto Estatística
015451-2 Isabela Marcon Ciceri Relações Internacionais
031824-8 Isabela Oliveira Ackermann Medicina
001481-8 Isabela Prisco Petry Letras - Licenciatura
013106-7 Isabela Trevisan Roese Medicina Veterinária
002920-3 Isabella Borges Brilhante Letras - Licenciatura
029837-9 Isabella Dal Pozzolo Motta Políticas Públicas - Noturno
005191-8 Isabella Damiani Lafin Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
014856-3 Isabella de Melo Zaparoli Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
011176-7 Isabella Foppa Leães Medicina Veterinária
006717-2 Isabella Kahl de Freitas Psicologia - Diurno
017295-2 Isabella Martins Carpentieri Relações Internacionais
003359-6 Isabella Parisotto Simon Ciências Biológicas
014276-0 Isabelle Foliatti Ramalho Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
030500-6 Isabelle Mocellin Moura Rosa Odontologia - Noturno
005209-4 Isabelle Souza Chies Enfermagem
015193-9 Isadora Alves Dorneles Enfermagem
005948-0 Isadora de Sá Lersch Odontologia - Diurno
040376-8 Isadora Fernandes Siqueira Ciências Sociais - Diurno
014711-7 Isadora Fontanive Percival Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
003292-1 Isadora Garcia da Rosa Relações Públicas
040428-4 Isadora Gomes da Silveira Design - Habilitação Design Produto
005102-0 Isadora Holz Behling Agronomia
005129-2 Isadora Horn Lapa Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
032917-7 Isadora Irribarem Xavier Arquitetura e Urbanismo
025644-7 Isadora Lemes de Oliveira Engenharia Civil
000866-4 Isadora Mendes da Rosa Farmácia
032144-3 Isadora Porn Dutra Relações Públicas
022604-1 Isadora Rodrigues Boff Engenharia Mecânica
000306-9 Isadora Sandrini Urrutia Letras - Bacharelado: Formação Tradutor e Intérprete de Libras
030371-2 Isadora Santiago dos Santos Ferreira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
030753-0 Isadora Tatsch Gehres Música
002304-3 Isadora Valério Anastacio Medicina
019554-5 Isadora Wolfart Pinheiro Design - Habilitação Design Produto
021791-3 Isadora Wondracek Branco Pedagogia
010714-0 Ísis Ribeiro de Oliveira Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
014649-8 Isly Ferraz Bezerra Letras - Licenciatura
031575-3 Ismael Scheeren Engenharia Mecânica
013838-0 Ismael Tavares Rodino Física - Bacharelado
005142-0 Israel de Lima Miranda Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
022118-0 Italo Battistella Moreira Música
034326-9 Iuri Ansolin Engenharia de Energia
038052-0 Iuri Daniel Barbosa Música
022553-3 Iúri das Chagas Machado História - Diurno
030538-3 Iuri Emanuel de Jesus Nunes Agronomia
027759-2 Iuri Rafael dos Santos Monteiro Educação Física - Manhã
018923-5 Iury Lima Guilherme Administração - Noturno
033308-5 Ivan Aguiar de Carvalho Pedagogia
018005-0 Ivan Pereira Quintana Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
007718-6 Ivana Munari Martins Música
033428-6 Ivanhoé Angelo Fachél Filho Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
003652-8 Izabel Moreira Alves Engenharia de Materiais
030922-2 Izabelly Garcia Paes Ciências Sociais - Noturno
027910-2 Izadora Cabral Palomeque Fonoaudiologia
022889-3 Izaine Helvinger Troyack Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
arrow_upward arrow_upward