Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
027566-2 Kael Urnau da Silva Engenharia Metalúrgica
032033-1 Kainan Porto Alegre Lopes Letras - Licenciatura
033499-5 Kaine Schuch Peglow Engenharia de Alimentos
019774-2 Kaique Yan da Silva Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
026039-8 Kaisa Almeida Carneiro Enfermagem
021016-1 Kaíse Helena Ribeiro da Silva Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
002196-2 Kalléu Alves Cardoso Engenharia de Controle e Automação
014653-6 Kamila Costa da Silva Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
028136-0 Karem de Vargas Ferreira Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
011929-6 Karen Rodrigues Pohlmann Dança - Licenciatura
026977-8 Karina Ávila dos Santos Machado Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
037161-0 Karina Farias Goulart Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
028368-1 Karina Gisele da Conceição Ferreira Enfermagem
042870-1 Karine de Souza Rodrigues Música
025684-6 Karine Gavski Agronomia
021148-6 Karine Lizandra Guedes Dança - Licenciatura
039847-0 Karolaine Alves Anderson Zootecnia
034617-9 Karolainy de Oliveira dos Reis Geografia - Diurno
016954-4 Karolainy Virginio Farias Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
002241-1 Karolayne da Cunha Gonsalves Ciências Sociais - Noturno
019745-9 Karoline Costa da Silva Jornalismo
017718-0 Karoline Hachler Ricardo Educação Física - Manhã
019775-0 Karoline Poltronieri Museologia
014236-0 Kassia Regina dos Santos Cristaldo Relações Públicas
008582-0 Kassiely Ferreira de Almeida da Costa Educação Física - Tarde
009241-0 Kathelin da Silva Gonçalves Zootecnia
003211-5 Kathleen da Rocha Telles Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
001078-2 Kátia Koppes Dutra Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
004820-8 Katia Viviane Arnecke Terraciano Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
007571-0 Katiane Barcelos da Costa Psicologia - Diurno
023300-5 Katieli Abreu Rodrigues Engenharia de Controle e Automação
022288-7 Katiúscia Vandervert Machado Engenharia Elétrica
017167-0 Kaue dos Santos Gomes Ciência da Computação
008087-0 Kayã Raupp Rotta Guimarães Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
025843-1 Kaylane Luísa Gonçalves Silva Enfermagem
006325-8 Kelen Barboza Grando Relações Internacionais
018069-6 Kelen Pavan Música
002739-1 Kelen Tonet Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
041026-8 Kelly Alves Malgarezi Relações Internacionais
000181-3 Kelly Dorneles Fisioterapia
031439-0 Kelly Freitas Moreira Letras - Licenciatura
025531-9 Kelly Silva de Souza Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
014110-0 Kênia Tayane Machado de Andrade Ciências Sociais - Diurno
029333-4 Kenzo de Almeida Pardal Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
020650-4 Kerolin Farias da Silva Medicina Veterinária
013266-7 Kerolyn da Silva Lima Geografia - Diurno
030334-8 Kessya Carati Silveira Relações Públicas
020037-9 Kethlin Cruz Robalo Engenharia de Produção
025450-9 Kevin Takahiro Chiba da Silva Farmácia
012575-0 Kevin Wanderlan Fernandes dos Santos Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
039497-1 Kevinn Alexandre Cardoso Guimaraes Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
001011-1 Kevyn Fraga Costa Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
021133-8 Kévyn Silva de Azevedo Engenharia Mecânica
031346-7 Keyla Christie da Rosa Haubrich Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
003794-0 Khetelin Natalli Evangelista de Souza Arquitetura e Urbanismo
015420-2 Kim Colpo Enghusen Física - Bacharelado
006531-5 Kim Nicolay Trevisan Tisott Ciência da Computação
003677-3 Kimberli Anaomi Silva Duarte Administração - Noturno
012233-5 Kimberly de Souza Turio Administração - Diurno
034175-4 Kissy Lacerda da Silveira Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
017486-6 Klaus Holler Engenharia Elétrica
033558-4 Klaus Niederhageböck Burmeister Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
024942-4 Krysley Coelho da Silva Relações Públicas
arrow_upward arrow_upward