Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
030749-1 Nadiane Santos da Fonseca Ciências Biológicas
013768-5 Nael Soares González Matemática - Bacharelado
018537-0 Naiana Bender Ciências Sociais - Diurno
013410-4 Naiara de Fátima Binelo Schmitz Engenharia de Energia
010139-7 Naira Silva Corrêa Relações Internacionais
000305-0 Nara Teresinha Silva de Azevedo Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
016108-0 Natalia Bocaccio Mainardi Medicina
024275-6 Natália Boris Laitano Administração - Noturno
010478-7 Natália Brasil dos Santos Enfermagem
014051-1 Natália de Freitas Rodrigues Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
005947-1 Natália Elisa Turra de Castro Biomedicina
014327-8 Natalia Garcia Bueno Química
002574-7 Natalia Maria Poock Delavequia História - Diurno
042567-2 Natália Medeiros Ribeiro Biblioteconomia
013488-0 Natalia Meneguzzi Hejazi História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
003329-4 Natália Molon da Silveira Medicina Veterinária
034951-8 Natália Nowaczyk Bajerski Design - Habilitação Design Produto
025292-1 Natália Pritsch Steigleder Arquitetura e Urbanismo
028179-4 Natália Rost Meireles Administração - Noturno
032076-5 Natália Saldanha Schifino Administração - Noturno
039201-4 Natália Santos da Silva Letras - Bacharelado
028595-1 Natalia Teixeira Homem Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
004823-2 Natália Torres da Trindade Geografia - Diurno
026646-9 Natalia Uhlmann Gobbi Odontologia - Diurno
012374-9 Natália Velho Noronha História - Diurno
006903-5 Natalia Willhelm Heguaburu Jornalismo
015043-6 Nataly de Oliveira Lemos Relações Internacionais
024861-4 Natanael Verona Minossi Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
031170-7 Natarine Juliane Petry da Costa Engenharia Química
005933-1 Natasha Caroline Ivanczuk do Amaral Pinheiro Farmácia
001165-7 Natasha Corrêa Vitoria Bandeira Engenharia Ambiental
000693-9 Nathaja Goulart de Souza Biblioteconomia
004236-6 Nathalia Ana Mendes Vargas Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
040585-0 Nathália Aparecida de Melo Piacentini Educação Física - Tarde
014975-6 Nathalia Candido de Souza Fisioterapia
030766-1 Nathalia Costa Schimit Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
021850-2 Nathalia Curi Figueiró Engenharia de Produção
009725-0 Nathália da Silva Pizzio Engenharia Química
029412-8 Nathalia Dias Maciel Música
037698-1 Nathalia Hächler Bertoldo Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
007316-4 Nathalia Jobim Romero Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
004438-5 Nathália Marina Moreira Avila Engenharia de Produção
022188-0 Nathalia Martins de Souza Soares Geologia
015331-1 Nathalia Moraes Guarnieri Ramos Ciências Biológicas
027769-0 Nathalia Nascimento Ecos Gonzales História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
025028-7 Nathalia Payeras Mangini Medicina Veterinária
013196-2 Nathalia Rihene Franco Fonseca Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
012008-1 Nathália Santos da Silva Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
016498-4 Nathalia Scholles Oreda Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
041719-0 Nathalia Zorzo Costa Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
024884-3 Nathaly Lima Samario Biotecnologia
021989-4 Nathaly Thones Castro da Silva Arquitetura e Urbanismo
039100-0 Nathan Amaral da Cruz Administração - Noturno
019084-5 Nathan Pacheco Falcão Sperinde Jornalismo
006802-0 Nathan Santos Barcellos Letras - Licenciatura
023274-2 Natharielly Caetano de Souza Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
041604-5 Nathielly Duarte Costa Engenharia de Alimentos
013394-9 Nauí dos Santos Prestes Serviço Social - Noturno
019769-6 Nayara Escobar Valença Administração - Noturno
003204-2 Nelson Ivori Carneiro dos Santos Junior Engenharia Elétrica
022113-9 Nelson Ivori Carneiro dos Santos Engenharia de Computação
025331-6 Nelson Wittee Zimmer Educação Física - Manhã
043917-7 Nercy Batista Cardoso Neto Química Industrial - Noturno
008526-0 Neusa Araujo Nunes Letras - Licenciatura
017810-1 Niciane Santos Silva Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
019787-4 Níckolas Pessim Oliveira da Fonseca Engenharia de Controle e Automação
004395-8 Nícolas Augusto Linck Mallet Psicologia - Diurno
013409-0 Nicolas Bottaro de Souza Ciências Biológicas
024860-6 Nícolas Heller Ribeiro Biotecnologia
009408-0 Nicolas Mathias Hahn Estatística
034592-0 Nicolas Otero Gomes História - Diurno
021014-5 Nícolas Paris Engenharia de Computação
035684-0 Nicolas Pereira Haag Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
022094-9 Nícolas Petersen Cardoso Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
035919-0 Nicolas Wallace Pedroso Vollmer Arquivologia - Noturno
028920-5 Nicole Bittencourt de Freitas Lima Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
021408-6 Nicole Braz da Silva Ciências Sociais - Noturno
028219-7 Nicole Cossio Bello Psicologia - Diurno
004138-6 Nicole dos Santos Fagundes Medicina Veterinária
022314-0 Nicole Fankhauser Relações Internacionais
002412-0 Nicole Fontoura Kuhn Letras - Licenciatura
017318-5 Nicole Giovana Bortolotti Mähler Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
029873-5 Nicole Lobraico Pacheco Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
009043-3 Nicole Louise Klock Miranda Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
030438-7 Nicole Magalhães de Oliveira Geografia - Noturno
033854-0 Nicole Marceli Nunes Cardoso Educação Física - Tarde
006853-5 Nicole Pessoa Guimarães Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
020927-9 Nicole Pinto Plein Odontologia - Diurno
011119-8 Nicole Rodrigues Martins Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
007890-5 Nicole Sartori Ribeiro Enfermagem
027716-9 Nicole Schulz Böelter Medicina Veterinária
019418-2 Nícollas de Abreu Rodrigues Música
017397-5 Nicollas Freitas Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
014050-3 Nicolle Pimentel Favero Ciência da Computação
032829-4 Nina Mary de Menezes Van Dyke Ciências Sociais - Noturno
011812-5 Nôva Marques Brando Dança - Licenciatura
014778-8 Nubia Rodrigues Antunes Ciências Biológicas
012268-8 Nunciata da Silva Fonseca Biblioteconomia
arrow_upward arrow_upward