Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
036648-0 Pablo da Cruz Dellamora Engenharia Elétrica
024897-5 Pablo de Oliveira Igarsaba Ciências Sociais - Noturno
031379-3 Pablo Rocha Juliano Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
017943-4 Pablo Scheuer Reis Biblioteconomia
031792-6 Paloma Pompeu Padilha História - Noturno
033925-3 Pâmela Ferreira da Cunha Ciências Biológicas
013279-9 Pamela Kreche Viegas Enfermagem
002447-3 Pâmela Luciana de Lima Rodrigues Biblioteconomia
014173-9 Pâmela Maidana Fagundes Cunha Jornalismo
030014-4 Pamela Mapi Assis Duarte Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
036907-1 Pâmela Müller Biblioteconomia
008985-0 Pâmela Rodrigues Pereira Enfermagem
006209-0 Pamela Rodrigues Sampaio Química
019238-4 Pámela Romyna dos Santos Lusardo Agronomia
017931-0 Paola dos Santos Lopes Biotecnologia
005766-5 Paola Mello da Silva Farmácia
017371-1 Paola Robaski Timm História - Diurno
015954-9 Paola Victoria Castanera História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
008027-6 Pascoal Mainardi Luca Nutrição
004299-4 Patricia Airoldi Kolodsiejski Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
016545-0 Patricia de Jesus Silva Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
000207-0 Patricia de Oliveira Ramos Psicologia - Diurno
025051-1 Patrícia Girardi Bystronski Agronomia
021483-3 Patricia Silva da Motta Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
002159-8 Patricia Silva Sofiati Letras - Licenciatura
025284-0 Patrícia Silva Winck Letras - Licenciatura
004730-9 Patrick Alves de Queiros Engenharia de Computação
022082-5 Patrick de Avila Pozzobon Enfermagem
020020-4 Patrick Rocha de Oliveira Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
014779-6 Patrick Timotheo Siva dos Santos Teatro - Licenciatura
018143-9 Patrik Giovan Scariot Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
038777-0 Patrique Santos dos Santos Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
001049-9 Paula Ariane Aude Vargas Engenharia de Materiais
015777-5 Paula Comerlato Rocha Design - Habilitação Design Visual
018077-7 Paula Crespo Pessini Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
023505-9 Paula de Oliveira Bernardes Ciências Biológicas
023480-0 Paula Eduarda da Costa Ciências Biológicas
008211-2 Paula Eduarda Rodrigues Gomes Enfermagem
043516-3 Paula Fernanda Neves Guimarães Pedagogia
041183-3 Paula Gregório Souza Odontologia - Diurno
007037-8 Paula Ingrid Alves da Silva Medicina
039578-1 Paula Maria Montanha Borrajo Ciências Sociais - Noturno
013268-3 Paula Mariani de Andrade Ciências Sociais - Diurno
027226-4 Paula Silva Gonçalves Geografia - Diurno
011952-0 Paulo da Silva Junior Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
035251-9 Paulo Irineu Nunes Cichelero Letras - Bacharelado
015399-0 Paulo Odacir Barbosa Machado Estatística
005339-2 Paulo Pires Gailhard Neto Letras - Licenciatura
034300-5 Paulo Ricardo de Souza Fernandes Medina Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
037761-9 Paulo Ricardo Duarte Moreira Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
043379-9 Paulo Roberto dos Santos Farmácia
038847-5 Paulo Tarso Vargas Santana Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
008761-0 Paulo Vinícius Fernandes Barradas Letras - Bacharelado
040262-1 Paulo Vinicius Silva de Santana Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
037643-4 Pedro Ackermann Schardong Engenharia Elétrica
042177-4 Pedro Alexandre Peres Engenharia Metalúrgica
013466-0 Pedro Almeida de Novaes Políticas Públicas - Noturno
010195-8 Pedro André Piccoli Ferreira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
003160-7 Pedro Antônio Guaresi Dias Ciências Sociais - Diurno
030777-7 Pedro Arenhart Pimentel Administração - Noturno
022609-2 Pedro Augusto Chikoski Albrecht Biomedicina
018479-9 Pedro Azeredo de Ugalde Geografia - Diurno
008945-1 Pedro Baumbach Manica Letras - Licenciatura
012364-1 Pedro Bellini Engenharia Civil
012004-9 Pedro Bottin Educação Física - Tarde
017276-6 Pedro Brun Tondo Engenharia Civil
032189-3 Pedro Caetano de Abreu Teixeira Ciência da Computação
032615-1 Pedro Caetano Molon Machado Geografia - Noturno
000231-3 Pedro Carlos Fritscher Junior Medicina
003102-0 Pedro Coelho Terrazas Olmos Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
037561-6 Pedro Collares Gonçalves Música
013255-1 Pedro Daniel de Oliveira Soares História - Noturno
043850-2 Pedro de Oliveira Verissimo Administração - Noturno
005050-4 Pedro de Paula Odorize Engenharia de Produção
024291-8 Pedro Dubois Medeiros Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
000820-6 Pedro Emilio Reichert Ciência da Computação
014472-0 Pedro Eugênio Gaggiola Letras - Licenciatura
014029-5 Pedro Ferreira Azevedo Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
012659-4 Pedro Foliatti de Azevedo Medicina
014924-1 Pedro Fuzer Garcia Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
023523-7 Pedro Gabriel Henzel Raymundo Agronomia
027520-4 Pedro Gontow Gucciardi Pedagogia
024487-2 Pedro Griebeler Oliveira Engenharia de Materiais
036425-8 Pedro Guilherme Seidel Barcelos Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
029094-7 Pedro Henrique Atiense Alves Relações Internacionais
008998-2 Pedro Henrique Capelli Martins Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
036575-0 Pedro Henrique Cigana Daltrozo Agronomia
043648-8 Pedro Henrique Corrêa de Castro Engenharia Elétrica
028572-2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Ferri Pinto Administração - Diurno
034012-0 Pedro Henrique de Moura Frota Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
011274-7 Pedro Henrique Dias Rodrigues Educação Física - Manhã
039014-3 Pedro Henrique Ermida Cruz Arquivologia - Noturno
009659-8 Pedro Henrique Franzon Benz Administração - Noturno
029347-4 Pedro Henrique Pons Fiorentin Ciência da Computação
028386-0 Pedro Henrique Razzia Lira Geografia - Noturno
040371-7 Pedro Henrique Sana Agronomia
034687-0 Pedro Henrique Tonial Pasinato Engenharia Mecânica
025195-0 Pedro Jung Thome História - Noturno
018943-0 Pedro Koinaski de Paiva Engenharia Mecânica
004764-3 Pedro Lago Mondadori Engenharia Química
041882-0 Pedro Leandro Scarparo Silveira Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
036552-1 Pedro Lucas Domingos Pelisoli Biotecnologia
027615-4 Pedro Luis da Silva Raupp Teatro - Licenciatura
006002-0 Pedro Magrone Rieck Engenharia Metalúrgica
039116-6 Pedro Mariano Santana Ciências Sociais - Diurno
000763-3 Pedro Maurício Lougue Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
005732-0 Pedro Pacheco Trennepohl Jornalismo
008448-4 Pedro Paulo Kollarz Teixeira da Silva Políticas Públicas - Noturno
009003-4 Pedro Paulo Walker Alves História - Diurno
011866-4 Pedro Pizzato Glanzner Engenharia Metalúrgica
034799-0 Pedro Prestes Matiuzzi Design - Habilitação Design Visual
014030-9 Pedro Ricardo Soares Bedin Enfermagem
027697-9 Pedro Ritzel Scalco Ciências Sociais - Noturno
011219-4 Pedro Schnarndorf Engenharia de Controle e Automação
029482-9 Pedro Schutz Lied Psicologia - Noturno
040663-5 Pedro Tonom Martin Engenharia de Materiais
018344-0 Pedro Victor Madeira Rodrigues Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
037983-2 Pedro Vieceli Jardim Engenharia Mecânica
030772-6 Pedro Wenzel de Moraes Geografia - Diurno
024680-8 Pedro Winck Folgiarini Ferreira Matemática - Bacharelado
008131-0 Péterson da Silva Gomes Educação Física - Tarde
009536-2 Petherson Kauan Aguiar dos Santos Engenharia Mecânica
029107-2 Phelipi Nunes Schuck Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
024592-5 Philippe Silva Pasquier Ciência da Computação
038198-5 Pierre Cândido Lenz Geologia
020728-4 Pierre Tazzo Silva Ciências Sociais - Diurno
032221-0 Pietra Sehn Assmus Estatística
017003-8 Pietro Bueno Longoni Ciências Sociais - Noturno
033543-6 Pietro Cézzare Sapiezinski Ottonelli Engenharia de Energia
015877-1 Pietro Padilha Sonza Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
011979-2 Pietro Vallardi Grohe Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
038147-0 Pilar Mendes Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
037307-9 Pitagoras Nardi Administração - Diurno
003272-7 Polla Victória Paim Rodrigues Finckler Enfermagem
035743-0 Priscila de Oliveira Rossetto Farmácia
030377-1 Priscila Machado Vieira Geologia
007434-9 Priscila Rosa da Silva Dornelles Design - Habilitação Design Visual
035908-4 Priscila Rosset Rech Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
018637-6 Priscilla Gnewuch Matemática - Bacharelado
arrow_upward arrow_upward