Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
009038-7 Rachel Lins Piccoli Administração - Diurno
039742-3 Radamés Vargas Júnior Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
022067-1 Rafael Aguiar Camargo Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
010654-2 Rafael Antonio Ventura Trevisan Engenharia de Computação
033904-0 Rafael Aquiles Barcellos Pinto Psicologia - Noturno
027137-3 Rafael Augusto Camargo Ciências Biológicas
033679-3 Rafael Both Richinitti Fisioterapia
002535-6 Rafael Branco Müller Música
004478-4 Rafael Camiansky Martins Engenharia Civil
011968-7 Rafael Cristaldo da Silva Ciências Sociais - Noturno
017602-8 Rafael da Silva Posselt Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
020884-1 Rafael da Silva Santejano Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
011072-8 Rafael da Silva Engenharia Mecânica
000353-0 Rafael dos Santos Gutterres Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
016011-3 Rafael dos Santos Ongaratto Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
016787-8 Rafael dos Santos Werhli Arquivologia - Noturno
015473-3 Rafael Eduardo Ferronatto Fontanella Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
035544-5 Rafael Fernando Sgarbossa Engenharia Mecânica
015981-6 Rafael Ferreira Oliveira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
025781-8 Rafael Girardi Nery Administração - Diurno
030619-3 Rafael Guimarães Batista Biblioteconomia
002750-2 Rafael Haag Petasny Matemática - Bacharelado
022826-5 Rafael Henrique Sanderson Soardi Museologia
013900-9 Rafael Kulakowksi Giralt Arquitetura e Urbanismo
007484-5 Rafael Leandro Götz Pedagogia
023875-9 Rafael Machado Rios Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
023342-0 Rafael Mairesse de Castro Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
026681-7 Rafael Maraschin Guigou Engenharia de Energia
030038-1 Rafael Mattos Petrucci da Silva Música
004728-7 Rafael Merib Dias Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
011817-6 Rafael Pinent Novoa Letras - Licenciatura
000751-0 Rafael Salami Dora Geografia - Noturno
003739-7 Rafael Silva de Lima Engenharia de Energia
026477-6 Rafael Soares Uber Dança - Licenciatura
001936-4 Rafael Vargas Oliveira Arquitetura e Urbanismo
002852-5 Rafael Weber Becker Arquitetura e Urbanismo
002864-9 Rafael Werres Kurylenko Engenharia Civil
023073-1 Rafaela Abreu Martins Fisioterapia
034195-9 Rafaela Anhaia Félix Farmácia
031561-3 Rafaela Borba Aquino Administração - Diurno
023329-3 Rafaela Busanello Sipmann Pedagogia
025588-2 Rafaela Carangache Kijner Dança - Licenciatura
018140-4 Rafaela Christine Hübner Campelo Políticas Públicas - Noturno
009516-8 Rafaela de Fraga Silveira Engenharia Civil
027270-1 Rafaela Denize Prado Odontologia - Noturno
004125-4 Rafaela Di Giorgio Leite Medicina
028441-6 Rafaela Emerim Rodrigues Pedagogia
016971-4 Rafaela Ferreira Neckel Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
009695-4 Rafaela Franke Matias Medicina Veterinária
019514-6 Rafaela Lima Pereira Teatro
009007-7 Rafaela Pereira Fernandes Engenharia Ambiental
004523-3 Rafaela Pereira Jornalismo
019835-8 Rafaela Ribeiro Cazarré Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
036658-7 Rafaela Richter Ferreira Ciências Sociais - Noturno
026958-1 Rafaela Vieira Conceição Enfermagem
020243-6 Rafaela Wolf Educação Física - Tarde
029417-9 Rafaela Zuchetti Teixeira Enfermagem
013591-7 Rafaella Valli Santanna Ciências Biológicas
012101-0 Raiana Rodrigues da Silva Administração - Diurno
014378-2 Railin Gonçalves da Silva Teatro
006818-7 Rainá Zaneti Miranda Arquitetura e Urbanismo
007470-5 Raíne da Silva de Brito Pedagogia
024665-4 Rairaa Noal Fonseca Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
031570-2 Raíssa Alves Rosario Pedagogia
014902-0 Raissa Hermes de Moraes Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
000957-1 Raissa Pacheco Saraiva Fonoaudiologia
008611-8 Raissa Porto de Leão Nutrição
014999-3 Raíssa Xavier Contassot Física - Bacharelado
033810-9 Ramiro Machado Letras - Licenciatura
003828-8 Ramiro Ramos Boere de Souza Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
036596-3 Ramon Nunes Krüger Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
038877-7 Raphael Cezimbra História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
011920-2 Raphael Chong Mattos História - Diurno
032377-2 Raphael Rodrigues de Oliveira Agronomia
041312-7 Raphael Valençoella Garcia Ciências Sociais - Noturno
019370-4 Raquel Abifadel Fernandes Relações Internacionais
029068-8 Raquel Bender Lang Fisioterapia
035146-6 Raquel de Freitas Maya Design - Habilitação Design Produto
024925-4 Raquel Rodrigues Grapilha Odontologia - Diurno
003920-9 Raquel Wohlenberg Psicologia - Diurno
027465-8 Raul Guilherme Moellmann Engenharia Mecânica
003882-2 Raul Junior Netto Padilha Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
040650-3 Raul Pedro das Neves Soares Engenharia Elétrica
031888-4 Raul Scapini Weiand Engenharia Elétrica
004359-1 Ravel Pahola Brevia de Andrade Arquitetura e Urbanismo
019270-8 Ravena Sá Mallmann Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
038210-8 Rayane Queiroz Ribeiro Engenharia de Produção
007417-9 Rayssa Rech Gomes Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
016982-0 Rayssa Rossatt de Souza Xavier Engenharia Química
024714-6 Rebeca Canabarro de Matos Lino Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
002017-6 Rebeca Pakulski Ferreira Políticas Públicas - Noturno
019034-9 Rebeca Sofia Siqueira Letras - Licenciatura
022197-0 Rebecca Fries Russowsky Design - Habilitação Design Visual
016176-4 Reebeca Menegol Psicologia - Diurno
034182-7 Régis Antônio Coimbra Educação Física - Tarde
003494-0 Regis Guilherme Santos Giron Arquitetura e Urbanismo
040681-3 Regis Pinto Maciel Engenharia Metalúrgica
027847-5 Renan Alex Kochhann Dewes Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
031988-0 Renan Carvalho Silva Engenharia Civil
012047-2 Renan da Silva Tubino Engenharia de Controle e Automação
038778-9 Renan da Silva Vidal Políticas Públicas - Noturno
019331-3 Renan Felipe Sandin Ennes Engenharia de Produção
040072-6 Renan Leonardo Chaves de Barcellos Educação Física - Manhã
042768-3 Renan Montarroyos Spalding Engenharia Mecânica
033981-4 Renata Beatriz Mariano Psicologia - Noturno
015456-3 Renata da Luz Dorneles Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
031294-0 Renata Damo Pinho Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
019613-4 Renata das Neves da Silva Química
022864-8 Renata de Araujo Meirelles Leite Enfermagem
013216-0 Renata de Farias Paese Psicologia - Noturno
003686-2 Renata dos Santos Bittencourt Odontologia - Diurno
003167-4 Renata Farias Machado Biblioteconomia
010694-1 Renata Fernandes Soares Fisioterapia
040212-5 Renata Ferreira da Costa Farmácia
003764-8 Renata Machado Rizzon Arquitetura e Urbanismo
020878-7 Renata Marcolin Selli Fonoaudiologia
012922-4 Renata Maria Morrudo Martins História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
002316-7 Renata Mastrorosa Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
012365-0 Renata Motta Chaves Fonoaudiologia
008777-7 Renata Muniz Calil Joao Letras - Bacharelado
010532-5 Renata Nogueira dos Santos Fagundes Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
032096-0 Renata Oliveira de Mattos Estatística
022451-0 Renata Piedade Schweiger Psicologia - Noturno
030826-9 Renata Rodrigues de Mello Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
005280-9 Renata Sarnagioto Bampi Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
029924-3 Renata Werberich Bertolo História - Noturno
015290-0 Renatha Adrielle Rocha Fontanive Medicina Veterinária
037702-3 Renatha Lopes Goulart Odontologia - Diurno
042459-5 Renato Keitel Machado Engenharia de Controle e Automação
033897-4 Renato Longo Makariewicz Engenharia Elétrica
007312-1 Renato Salgado Perrone Administração - Diurno
014348-0 Renato Schirmer Bolzoni Engenharia Mecânica
041021-7 Renê Loreno Furtados Soares Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
030540-5 Reni Campos Farias Química - Licenciatura - Noturno
020716-0 Reniele Gabriel de Villa Teatro
036544-0 Rhaiza Soares Flores Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
041275-9 Ricardo Augusto Negri Costa Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
035545-3 Ricardo Barrios Vigil Engenharia Civil
018173-0 Ricardo Cechin Bergamaschi História - Noturno
034533-4 Ricardo de Castro Ribeiro Arquivologia - Noturno
038163-2 Ricardo de Morais Rodrigues Jornalismo
019392-5 Ricardo Gabriel Luisi Geografia - Noturno
039074-7 Ricardo Horn Oliveira Letras - Licenciatura
016706-1 Ricardo Liedtke Garcia Química Industrial - Noturno
004056-8 Ricardo Maahs Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
013322-1 Ricardo Machado Jardim Museologia
029598-1 Ricardo Suñé Novossat Nutrição
011795-1 Ricardo Thofehrn Coelho Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
033463-4 Richard Augusto Peres Arquitetura e Urbanismo
004548-9 Richard Correa Faciroli Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
014887-3 Rita Andressa Dias Marino Pedagogia
002689-1 Rita Berte Química
026702-3 Rita Müller Ciências Sociais - Diurno
008140-0 Ritiéle Carneiro Ferreira Pedagogia
004315-0 Roberson Rodrigues Barcelos Estatística
038515-8 Robert Buss Kaufmann Engenharia Elétrica
031690-3 Robert Rodrigues da Rosa Engenharia Civil
014498-3 Roberta Cardoso da Silva Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
041570-7 Roberta Carolo Agronomia
026819-4 Roberta de Siqueira Noronha Administração - Noturno
029296-6 Roberta de Souza Welp Letras - Licenciatura
042611-3 Roberta Dreon Engenharia Química
011914-8 Roberta Eltz da Silva Bigolin Estatística
021557-0 Roberta Ferrari Rosa Engenharia de Materiais
035787-1 Roberta Krolikowski de Araujo Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
012946-1 Roberta Sofia Wiebling Guimarães Enfermagem
034647-0 Roberta Souza Stropper Arquitetura e Urbanismo
005012-1 Roberta Wagner Ballejo Ciências Sociais - Diurno
026622-1 Roberto Biselo Medicina
011661-0 Roberto da Silva Ribeiro Engenharia Metalúrgica
040678-3 Roberto Gonçalves Bolek Arquivologia - Noturno
015235-8 Roberto Nunes Schames Química
009316-5 Roberto Vedoi Junior Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
027518-2 Roberto Venturela Verna História - Noturno
038887-4 Robson Coelho Soares Ciências Sociais - Diurno
013190-3 Rochane Carvalho Anjos Gomes Jornalismo
003084-8 Rochele de Farias Nunes Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
034816-3 Rochelle Costa da Silva História - Diurno
007557-4 Rochelle Giovana Quintanilha da Silva Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
001836-8 Rochelle Soares de Mattos Odontologia - Diurno
032371-3 Rodolfo Bach Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
025082-1 Rodolfo Waterloo Monteiro Engenharia de Produção
042056-5 Rodrigo Aranha Rosito Políticas Públicas - Noturno
007462-4 Rodrigo Bervig Rocha Administração - Diurno
024820-7 Rodrigo Buss Ness Engenharia Civil
011545-2 Rodrigo Correa da Silveira Engenharia Civil
032798-0 Rodrigo Costa da Rocha Engenharia Civil
033622-0 Rodrigo de Lima Arnoud Administração - Noturno
030207-4 Rodrigo Del Pino Rittmann Políticas Públicas - Noturno
010254-7 Rodrigo dos Passos da Silva Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
031388-2 Rodrigo Garcia Garay História - Diurno
025130-5 Rodrigo Gogoi Silveira Engenharia Civil
021878-2 Rodrigo Herbe Ciências Sociais - Diurno
021189-3 Rodrigo Jesuíno da Silva Arquitetura e Urbanismo
028034-8 Rodrigo Leandro de Almeida Santos Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
015044-4 Rodrigo Machado Mahfuz Letras - Bacharelado
009445-5 Rodrigo Machado Mena Ciência da Computação
036017-1 Rodrigo Matte Rios Fernandez Engenharia Química
013881-9 Rodrigo Miranda de Carvalho Ciências Biológicas
038321-0 Rodrigo Moraes da Silva Engenharia de Produção
005736-3 Rodrigo Morales da Silva Engenharia Mecânica
012900-3 Rodrigo Passos Sobreiro História - Diurno
004290-0 Rodrigo Pereira Borges Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
015308-7 Rodrigo Pereira de Almeida Nutrição
000375-1 Rodrigo Rauber Pereira Engenharia Elétrica
040292-3 Rodrigo Santos Cabreira Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
017905-1 Rodrigo Santos Martins Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
013712-0 Rodrigo Scholz Medicina
000935-0 Rodrigo Senger Cavedon Engenharia Química
041395-0 Rodrigo Soares Zarpelon Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
019964-8 Rodrigo Tamaliunas Soares Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
037275-7 Rodrigo Targa Martins Estatística
000631-9 Rodrigo Vaz da Silva Relações Públicas
036338-3 Rodrigo Ximendes Leipnitz Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
023324-2 Rodrigo Zaro Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
024578-0 Roger de Jesus Pedebos Teixeira Enfermagem
006814-4 Róger Gonçalves Viana Medicina
003339-1 Roger Heisler Engenharia Civil
008016-0 Roger Luis da Silva Vianna Odontologia - Diurno
020669-5 Roger Modena Brustolin Ciências Biológicas
037370-2 Roger Pereira Oliveira Estatística
032343-8 Roger Prochnow Moreira da Silva Estatística
007370-9 Rogerio Gabriel Kannen Dias Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
016499-2 Rogério Kaciava Bombardelli Engenharia Elétrica
026547-0 Rômulo Campos Meirelles Engenharia Mecânica
017926-4 Ronaldo de Souza Schaeffer Ciências Sociais - Noturno
008692-4 Ronaldo Pinto Cechetti Geologia
020063-8 Rosa Cristina Ramires Machado Artes Visuais - Licenciatura
026000-2 Rosa Helena Costa Silva da Rosa Letras - Licenciatura
001506-7 Rosana Abreu da Silva Medicina Veterinária
001907-0 Rosana Cacildes Borges Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
033657-2 Rosana Martins Madalena Biblioteconomia
011175-9 Rosane Albano Lima Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
008787-4 Rosane Barcellos Ferreira Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
040942-1 Roseane Girarda Silva Química
036127-5 Rosemar Braz dos Santos Pedagogia
019056-0 Rovena Sangineto Botoni Farmácia
008088-8 Rozana da Silva Engenharia de Minas
021110-9 Ruan Azevedo Gonçalves Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
037196-3 Ruan Lopes Gonçalves Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
032237-7 Ruane Cardoso Nolasco Educação Física - Tarde
034238-6 Rubens Antônio Pereira Letras - Licenciatura
040761-5 Rui Moreira dos Santos Dança - Licenciatura
037674-4 Ruth Soriano Testolin Pedagogia
arrow_upward arrow_upward