Lista de Classificados do Vestibular 2018

inscrição nome semestre curso
010977-0 Sabrina de Castro Zorzo Engenharia Civil
003268-9 Sabrina Dias de Vargas Psicologia - Noturno
021384-5 Sabrina Dorneles Licht Enfermagem
025763-0 Sabrina Muller Nunes Engenharia de Materiais
018017-3 Sabrina Roncato Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
023587-3 Sabrina Royer Stragliotto Brito Ciências Sociais - Noturno
009292-4 Sabrine do Nascimento Muller Pedagogia
013309-4 Sabryna Trindade Engenharia de Computação
002429-5 Samantha Paz Silveira Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
007705-4 Samara da Silveira Lourenço Física - Licenciatura - Noturno
008412-3 Samara Garcia de Almeida Letras - Licenciatura
002982-3 Samara Luca Branco Buchmann Psicologia - Diurno
023768-0 Samara Machado Bruck Farmácia
000362-0 Samara Moraes de Quadros Música
029727-5 Samir da Costa Gonzaga Música
011452-9 Samira Santo Rodrigues Pedagogia
014007-4 Samuel da Silva Fernandes Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
001797-3 Samuel dos Santos Bueno Medicina
001727-2 Samuel Franzen Corrêa Geografia - Noturno
038386-4 Samuel Godoy Cabral Engenharia Metalúrgica
030176-0 Samuel Kirst Geografia - Noturno
038726-6 Samuel Luis Brandao Geologia
019273-2 Samuel Soares Guimaraes Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
007115-3 Samuell Böbel Moraes Pedagogia
042961-9 Sandro Evandro Souto Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
022250-0 Sandro Luiz Silveira dos Santos Engenharia de Minas
008017-9 Sandro Roberto de Lemos Gonçalves da Silva Júnior Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Noturno
010354-3 Sandy Borges Cardoso Farmácia
013850-9 Santiago Ernesto Castanera Educação Física - Tarde
012875-9 Sara Wolf Mendoza Engenharia Química
028123-9 Sarah Coimbra Correa Bacharelado Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia - Campus Litoral
016790-8 Sarah Luize Camargo Rodrigues Biomedicina
020911-2 Sarah Maria dos Santos Ahne Medicina
018872-7 Sarah Rosa Rodrigues de Oliveira Letras - Bacharelado: Formação Tradutor e Intérprete de Libras
008151-5 Sarah Silva Alves Pedagogia
029330-0 Sarah Ysys Leal Zakka Enfermagem
036750-8 Sáskia Tauana dos Santos Wickert Engenharia de Alimentos
033561-4 Saulo de Oliveira Winter Administração - Noturno
008549-9 Savanah Barbosa da Rocha Engenharia de Minas
000590-8 Sávyo de Avila Ciências Sociais - Noturno
021946-0 Sebastião Santos Rosario Administração - Diurno
023146-0 Serena Bastos Bracagioli Fisioterapia
003989-6 Sergio Angelo Rojas Espinoza Medicina
001596-2 Sérgio Ricardo Cattivelli Salvadoretti Design - Habilitação Design Produto
004039-8 Shanna Luiza de Castro Medicina
009169-3 Shayane Gabrieli de Almeida Biblioteconomia
023283-1 Sheila Aiolfi Titton Odontologia - Diurno
003032-5 Sheila Oliveira da Rosa Arquitetura e Urbanismo
004383-4 Shirley Silva Vieira Matemática - Licenciatura - Noturno
021571-6 Silas de Moraes Staub Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
016048-2 Silvana Costa da Silva Engenharia Civil
011765-0 Silvana Martins Zimmermann dos Santos Administração - Diurno
000288-7 Silvia Doliveira Albanus Biblioteconomia
039601-0 Silvia Silva de Barros Design - Habilitação Design Produto
028835-7 Silvia Talita de Souza Bonache Ciências Sociais - Diurno
039500-5 Silvio Darcy Barcellos Werly Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
000499-5 Sofia Chequer Navarro Engenharia Mecânica
012919-4 Sofia Gavronski Farmácia
019211-2 Sofia Isabel Bianchin Agronomia
027968-4 Sofia Mazzini Ferraz Rocha História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
003642-0 Sofia Navarro Schinke Letras - Licenciatura
011144-9 Sofia Yume Nagasawa Yamamoto Geologia
033310-7 Sofia Zanini Becker Biomedicina
016718-5 Solano Straccioni Soares Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
009230-4 Sonia Mara da Silva Rocha Ciências Biológicas
012185-1 Sophia Costa de Almeida Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
013250-0 Sophia Kleebank Wilhelms Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais - Direito - Diurno
000929-6 Sophia Martins Simon de Matos Ciências Biológicas
016355-4 Sophia Wermann Farmácia
021758-1 Stefani Costa Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
002291-8 Stefani da Silva Pereira Comunicação Social - Publicidade e Propaganda
012871-6 Stéfani de Quadros Moura Engenharia Civil
015916-6 Stéfani Kuster Medicina
035100-8 Stefani Mendes da Silva Administração - Noturno
025344-8 Stefania Scopel Agronomia
019880-3 Stéfanie Fagundes Fontana Matemática - Bacharelado
034607-1 Stefanie Louise Knak Martinelli Educação Física - Tarde
002970-0 Stefano Henz Lucchese Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
043591-0 Steffany Bens Pegoraro História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
027244-2 Stephane dos Santos da Silva Medicina Veterinária
003500-9 Stephani Silva Fantaus Farmácia
007098-0 Stephanie Guaglianoni Moraes Engenharia Cartográfica - Noturno
002082-6 Stephanie Lansoni Taborda Geologia
010132-0 Stephanie Mueller Engenharia Mecânica
012141-0 Stéphanie Oviedo Ferreira Letras - Licenciatura
016031-8 Stephanni Fuhrmann Pomina Enfermagem
006501-3 Suélen Paola Terres Hugo Fonoaudiologia
010617-8 Suryalall dos Santos Rahoo Ciência da Computação
040979-0 Susana Kerschner Letras - Licenciatura
019413-1 Suyllieme Machado David Medicina Veterinária
021151-6 Suzani de Oliveira Carvalho Ciências Sociais - Noturno
016489-5 Suzele Gomes Martins Farmácia
arrow_upward arrow_upward