Lista Final de Classificados do Processo Seletivo 2021/1

Inscrição Nome Vaga obtida Curso Classificação
003480-0Bárbara de Almeida SeveroL3 História - Diurno33°
001449-4Bárbara de Carvalho SommerL1 Administração - Noturno137°
024554-2Bárbara de Vargas DutraAC Enfermagem
004013-4Barbara Gerardon BatistaAC Engenharia Civil23°
007440-3Bárbara Marques PadilhaL3 Engenharia de Materiais23°
002613-1Bárbara Nunes dos SantosAC Enfermagem
000075-2Bartolomé Enrique SívoriAC Engenharia de Energia
021070-6Beatriz Amaral CampesiAC Letras - Bacharelado15°
023966-6Beatriz Coelho CostaAC Ciências Sociais - Noturno24°
006364-9Beatriz Corbacho da SilvaAC Arquitetura e Urbanismo
020157-0Beatriz de Angelis BajczukAC Administração - Diurno
004236-6Beatriz dos Santos PereiraAC Relações Públicas
021544-9Beatriz Külkamp VargasAC Ciências Sociais - Diurno
004219-6Beatriz Martini da SilvaAC História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
014021-0Beatriz Moraes BescoffL2 Dança - Licenciatura28°
007641-4Beatriz Sá EvangelistaL4 Odontologia - Diurno172°
026054-1Beatriz Soares AlvesAC Letras - Bacharelado
025078-3Bell da Cunha PaziniL1 Pedagogia25°
006558-7Bernardo Bones NobleAC Arquitetura e Urbanismo15°
012314-5Bernardo Caetano MielniczukAC Educação Física - Bacharelado10°
023568-7Bernardo Corvello MoraesL2 Arquitetura e Urbanismo286°
009466-8Bernardo da Cunha RamosL3 Engenharia de Computação14°
016908-0Bernardo de Oliveira ReckziegelAC Design de Produto
005640-5Bernardo Domingues Fachel NunesAC Ciências Sociais - Diurno
016529-8Bernardo Everling RibasAC Políticas Públicas - Noturno24°
022972-5Bernardo Felippetto AzevedoAC Zootecnia
007383-0Betânia Silva DemétrioAC Pedagogia14°
020681-4Bianca AndrioliAC Engenharia de Alimentos
007665-1Bianca Antoniolli TorrianiAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno
000343-3Bianca BitencourtL1 Engenharia Elétrica44°
018869-7Bianca Büchele MartinsAC Biomedicina
002019-2Bianca Goncalves da SilvaL4 Ciências Econômicas - Noturno133°
017398-3Bianca Haas CominL3 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno45°
025306-5Bianca Lemos Franco da SilvaAC Administração - Noturno22°
014878-4Bianca NovakoskiL3 Engenharia Química59°
024896-7Bianca Pertile NeisL3 Dança - Licenciatura19°
010930-4Bianca Ribeiro CunhaL2 Nutrição165°
009492-7Bianca Soares OliveiraL4 Biblioteconomia28°
021451-5Biancca MagnaniL1 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno207°
002478-3Bibiana da Cruz Pacheco ReisAC Biblioteconomia13°
005113-6Bibiana Guimarães SantosAC Ciências Biológicas - Bacharelado
004731-7Bibiana Nazario Bagolin MoraisAC Políticas Públicas - Noturno
002506-2Braian Corso da SilvaL1 Farmácia84°
020888-4Brandon Jahel da RosaAC Letras - Bacharelado14°
000107-4Brayan Costa de AguiarL13Arquitetura e Urbanismo339°
020941-4Brenda BillmannAC Música29°
004404-0Brenda de Souza XavierAC Letras - Licenciatura21°
002618-2Brenda do Nascimento Czajkowski de OliveiraL1 Teatro52°
006510-2Brenda Lamb de SaibroL3 Fisioterapia12°
023347-1Brenda Morais de OliveiraL2 Design Visual148°
013551-8Brenda Neto TellesL4 Ciências Sociais - Diurno36°
008984-2Brenda Pacheco Rosa de MoraisL1 Engenharia Civil145°
016655-3Brenda Schneider VasconcelosAC Ciências Sociais - Diurno16°
007948-0Brendha San MartinsAC Ciências Sociais - Diurno26°
018483-7Breno Fardin BordinAC Fisioterapia
020516-8Breno Medeiros da CostaL1 Odontologia - Diurno60°
011848-6Bruna Andeglieri GiacominAC Educação Física - Licenciatura
008284-8Bruna Aronne Marques PerrenoudAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno11°
008906-0Bruna Bosing MinhoAC Relações Públicas
022865-6Bruna Brayer SilvaAC Engenharia Mecânica13°
011048-5Bruna Carolina Giulia Gomes da SilvaL2 Publicidade e Propaganda164°
005868-8Bruna Dalla Vecchia PedroniAC Ciências Econômicas - Diurno
021170-2Bruna dos Santos PintoL1 Ciências Sociais - Noturno74°
018366-0Bruna Fragomeni SilveiraAC Arquitetura e Urbanismo
014276-0Bruna Goulart da LuzL4 Administração - Noturno239°
011956-3Bruna Machado DuarteAC História - Diurno
018490-0Bruna Martins BeckL3 Engenharia Ambiental25°
013709-0Bruna Menegaz Tozzi Votto LimaAC Nutrição10°
014052-0Bruna Nunes MirandaL1 Artes Visuais - Bacharelado94°
004285-4Bruna Oliveira CeccattoL3 Letras - Bacharelado71°
021370-5Bruna Pfingstag GrutkaL3 Administração - Diurno27°
021890-1Bruna Pinto DeonL3 Física - Bacharelado23°
007003-3Bruna PrzestrzeleniecAC Educação Física - Licenciatura
006727-0Bruna Rafaela ChiavenatoAC Física - Licenciatura- Diurno16°
000766-8Bruna Ritzel GodinhoAC Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
012022-7Bruna Rocha dos Santos AndradeL3 Letras - Licenciatura63°
019245-7Bruna Schmidt VieiraAC Letras - Bacharelado23°
019573-1Bruna SelauL3 Biomedicina25°
012265-3Bruna Thaís FoeschL3 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno46°
013640-9Brunna de Alemeida Teixeira GoulartL10Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno709°
003416-9Bruno Broch GattoL4 Agronomia47°
021735-2Bruno Cauduro CistaL1 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno220°
012085-5Bruno Comparsi Feijo de RossAC Medicina Veterinária
022027-2Bruno dos Santos PratesL1 Ciências Biológicas - Bacharelado32°
025803-2Bruno Escobar LealAC Engenharia Civil15°
019943-5Bruno Ferreira AgneL3 Ciências Atuariais - Noturno29°
009741-1Bruno Freitas de CarvalhoAC Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
001947-0Bruno Gabriel Pereira CarolinoL4 Ciências Econômicas - Diurno102°
022848-6Bruno Gevehr FernandesAC Engenharia Elétrica
015858-5Bruno Iribarren ReinaldoL1 Ciências Atuariais - Noturno23°
003744-3Bruno Marques StreyAC Educação Física - Licenciatura
019993-1Bruno MartiniL3 Ciências Econômicas - Noturno22°
002905-0Bruno Monteiro da SilvaL1 Engenharia Mecânica143°
012036-7Bruno PancotAC Administração Pública e Social - Noturno
003534-3Bruno Proença CardosoAC Educação Física - Bacharelado14°
001267-0Bruno Rodrigues PazinatoAC Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno10°
003601-3Bruno Shunji Ojima TakashiAC Ciências Contábeis - Noturno17°
018448-9Bruno Silva ScheefferL1 História - Noturno75°
023067-7Bryan Alexander Rocha de SouzaL2 Educação Física - Bacharelado53°
011052-3Bryce Stephanie Serafim RodriguesAC Odontologia - Diurno
arrow_upward arrow_upward