Lista Final de Classificados do Processo Seletivo 2021/1

Inscrição Nome Vaga obtida Curso Classificação
018046-7Hallef Fernandes DiasL2 Enfermagem224°
010648-8Hamilton Alexsander Brião ViegasAC Ciências Sociais - Diurno
008602-9Heber GonçalvesAC Física - Licenciatura- Diurno
007205-2Heitor Henz GomesAC Física - Bacharelado13°
001233-5Heitor Oliveira BrumAC Educação Física - Licenciatura11°
023654-3Heitor StringhiniL3 Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica33°
004749-0Helen de Carvalho TavaresAC Farmácia21°
024867-3Helen Masera da RosaAC Ciências Sociais - Diurno23°
005876-9Helen Narciso TeixeiraL1 Artes Visuais - Bacharelado58°
000065-5Helena Arteaga PiccoliL1 Ciências Atuariais - Noturno24°
015445-8Helena Bortoli CaetanoL4 Ciências Sociais - Diurno25°
010282-2Helena da Silva MoraesL1 Ciências Contábeis - Noturno84°
003274-3Helena Ferreira DuarteAC Publicidade e Propaganda
001383-8Helena Vieira Matias PauloL3 Letras - Licenciatura78°
025507-6Helio ZacarioskiL2 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno304°
000264-0Hellen Jost EvaldtAC Medicina
016837-8Heloísa de Carvalho Rosa MarquesAC Engenharia de Computação
022984-9Heloysa Gabrielle PelizonAC Física - Bacharelado
024830-4Hendrew da Luz MarthAC Políticas Públicas - Noturno11°
002527-5Henrick Rodrigues Mesiara CostaAC Engenharia Civil24°
007321-0Henrique Bitencourt GularteL3 Engenharia Elétrica29°
007936-7Henrique Canabarro da SilvaL3 Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica22°
005195-0Henrique Carniel da SilvaAC Ciência da Computação26°
001877-5Henrique Cavalcante TelmoAC Engenharia de Minas
015444-0Henrique Colombo GrassiL3 Ciência da Computação35°
016304-0Henrique Fagundes do AmaralL1 Engenharia Mecânica142°
020376-9Henrique Giovanaz MedinaAC Letras - Bacharelado27°
015520-9Henrique Leopoldino FontouraAC Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia – Bacharelado – Campus Litoral Norte14°
000069-8Henrique MarconAC Química
001173-8Henrique MichelAC Engenharia Mecânica15°
025053-8Henrique Oliveira BarbozaL1 Artes Visuais - Licenciatura59°
004528-4Henrique Richert BressanAC Engenharia Elétrica15°
017373-8Henrique Silveira BetiattoL3 Letras - Licenciatura74°
007813-1Henrique Uhlmann GobbiAC Ciência da Computação12°
002907-6Henry Ribeiro PiceniL1 Engenharia de Computação70°
022714-5Heron Cabral Lopes JúniorAC Dança - Licenciatura
004315-0Herrisson Consul da SilvaAC Biblioteconomia12°
006261-8Hiago Leonardo Rodrigues LuzardoL3 Administração Pública e Social - Noturno22°
002389-2Hugo Filipe França RabeloL4 Odontologia - Diurno49°
arrow_upward arrow_upward