Lista Final de Classificados do Processo Seletivo 2021/1

Inscrição Nome Vaga obtida Curso Classificação
005797-5Pablo Cezimbra MelloL2 Administração - Noturno299°
022580-0Pablo da Silva LopesL4 Fonoaudiologia20°
001835-0Pablo Franco da SilvaAC Educação Física - Licenciatura13°
021697-6Pablo Michael Ventura AlvesL1 Educação Física - Bacharelado76°
003692-7Pablo Scheuer ReisAC Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
019288-0Pâmela AlvesAC Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
002367-1Pâmela Cristina Fortes ZanfirAC Geologia
018873-5Pâmela Jussara da Silva JóL4 Engenharia de Controle e Automação54°
023576-8Pâmela Marcos da RosaAC Biblioteconomia22°
010377-2Pâmela Nicole Nunes OliveiraL4 Enfermagem254°
022120-1Paola da Silva TortelliL1 Publicidade e Propaganda80°
002300-0Paola Elane Brito do NascimentoL4 Administração - Noturno129°
014049-0Paola Gerhardt SalamíAC Engenharia de Alimentos12°
019079-9Paola Xavier da RochaL4 Agronomia87°
015231-5Patrícia Agnes Pereira da SilvaAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno12°
006668-0Patrícia Alves FerreiraL1 Fonoaudiologia49°
023604-7Patrícia Ferrari dos SantosAC Medicina
021936-3Patrícia Osorio BragaAC Fonoaudiologia
010194-0Patricia Silveira DuarteL1 Agronomia37°
019970-2Patrick Henrique BernardoL4 Engenharia de Controle e Automação24°
010348-9Paula CastilhoAC Letras - Licenciatura46°
019643-6Paula de Moura MendesAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno13°
023656-0Paula Hellwig OliveiraL3 Políticas Públicas - Noturno39°
004578-0Paula Klink VelhoAC Medicina Veterinária
004364-8Paula Mariana RechL1 Letras - Bacharelado47°
009845-0Paula Rickes ViegasAC Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
007167-6Paula Rolin SchmitzL3 Física - Bacharelado26°
022117-1Paula Yhorrana Viana TellesAC Farmácia
023824-4Paulo Akira Nishikava AngeliniAC Arquitetura e Urbanismo18°
008394-1Paulo Eduardo Ioriatti LopesAC Odontologia - Diurno12°
007718-6Paulo Henrique Brito de SouzaL3 Engenharia Mecânica34°
020637-7Paulo Pretto SaldanhaAC Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno10°
015275-7Paulo Ricardo DornelesAC Educação Física - Bacharelado
023676-4Paulo Roberto de AlbuquerqueL4 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno175°
006959-0Paulo Rogério Silva dos Santos JuniorL3 História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno21°
022890-7Paulo Vinicius Fragnani PintoAC Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno15°
025090-2Paulo Vinicius PrettoL3 Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica17°
000237-2Pedro Afonso Franzen MollAC Teatro - Licenciatura
008004-7Pedro Arejano ScheunemannL3 Ciência da Computação38°
015190-4Pedro Arthur Bueno SilvaAC Engenharia Física20°
005144-6Pedro Ávila d'EliaL3 Letras - Bacharelado83°
025369-3Pedro Biase Giordano JardimL1 Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno22°
020362-9Pedro Branco CarvalhoL4 Ciências Contábeis - Noturno27°
011140-6Pedro Brenner SoaresL3 Engenharia Química42°
003195-0Pedro Caneda SilvaAC Biblioteconomia
002788-0Pedro Costa SilvaAC Geologia
014166-6Pedro Dalbosco TrindadeAC Psicologia - Diurno13°
009055-7Pedro DargenL3 Teatro - Licenciatura
020005-0Pedro de Castro MachadoL2 Ciência da Computação425°
006594-3Pedro de Oliveira MacedoAC Estatística
008495-6Pedro de Sene BavarescoAC Ciência da Computação11°
022555-0Pedro Devincenzi FerreiraAC Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
008770-0Pedro DreschAC Agronomia12°
006738-5Pedro Edward Arantes BuenoAC Estatística
013861-4Pedro Ernesto Condini GuntherL1 Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica54°
003714-1Pedro Ferreira MathiasL4 História - Noturno55°
013399-0Pedro Guilherme Fortes SchlotfeldtL1 Odontologia - Diurno26°
009720-9Pedro Henrique Almeida VieiraAC Engenharia Mecânica11°
001887-2Pedro Henrique Boniatti ColleAC Ciência da Computação10°
007617-1Pedro Henrique Corrêa de CastroL4 Engenharia Elétrica73°
018238-9Pedro Henrique da Costa Saraiva OliveiraAC Administração - Diurno
011670-0Pedro Henrique Garcez SchererAC Engenharia Metalúrgica11°
012769-8Pedro Henrique Gilberti MalaquiaAC Engenharia de Alimentos10°
002335-3Pedro Henrique Matias FabrisAC Ciências Atuariais - Noturno16°
024397-3Pedro Henrique ReginatoAC Medicina
019976-1Pedro Hofstatter da RosaAC Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
015325-7Pedro Hosoda Souza ReisL3 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno35°
016536-0Pedro Jung ThoméL3 Educação Física - Licenciatura23°
022170-8Pedro Kalil Praciano de FerreyroAC Ciências Sociais - Noturno35°
002008-7Pedro Kuhn GerchmannAC História - Diurno
008776-9Pedro Lucas VicentinoAC Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
004894-1Pedro Machado de SouzaAC História - Noturno16°
001008-1Pedro Mattesco WerlangAC Educação Física - Bacharelado
000017-5Pedro Nizolli MoreiraAC Matemática - Bacharelado22°
001704-3Pedro Oliveira HaudeAC Engenharia de Energia
009824-8Pedro Padilha de AzevedoL4 Matemática - Bacharelado20°
008599-5Pedro Peixoto ChristoffAC Letras - Licenciatura11°
018088-2Pedro Pessôa PereiraAC Ciências Contábeis - Noturno
016786-0Pedro Piva Pinheiro JardimAC Engenharia Metalúrgica
002766-9Pedro Poli MiolaAC Engenharia de Computação10°
021404-3Pedro Riva Aguiar NunesAC Filosofia - Bacharelado Diurno
005753-3Pedro Rocha de CamargoAC Farmácia13°
015123-8Pedro Ruperti Rabello Pottes de MelloAC Física - Bacharelado
006924-8Pedro TrombinAC Educação Física - Bacharelado12°
023840-6Pedro Vieceli JardimAC Ciência da Computação
010966-5Penelope Deborath Beatriz TeixeiraAC Música15°
007140-4Phelippe Correa UchakiAC Zootecnia
017862-4Pierre Jonson de Oliveira RibeiroL1 Ciências Sociais - Noturno50°
019411-5Pietá Ribeiro CarraroL13Arquitetura e Urbanismo101°
014510-6Pietra Cargnelutti BariqueloL1 Biomedicina33°
016062-8Pietra Obino GehlenAC Administração - Diurno
019890-0Pietra Rodrigues RosaL2 Arquitetura e Urbanismo260°
015157-2Pietra Valentini Pereira BitencourtAC Jornalismo
021635-6Pietro Wrublewski FilippiniAC Educação Física - Bacharelado
001103-7Piettra Gontijo Salvati TargaAC Medicina24°
007469-1Poliana AntunesL3 Arquitetura e Urbanismo36°
010681-0Poliana HergemöllerAC Zootecnia
009399-8Polyana FuciliniL1 Administração - Noturno56°
007294-0Priscila da Silva Ramos DornelesAC Música28°
018147-1Priscila FacciniAC Letras - Licenciatura
003258-1Priscila Oliveira BorgesL2 História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno26°
arrow_upward arrow_upward