Lista Final de Classificados do Processo Seletivo 2021/1

Inscrição Nome Vaga obtida Curso Classificação
024385-0Tabata Cristina VieiraL2 Ciências Sociais - Noturno95°
013173-3Tailine Quevedo TavaresL2 Biomedicina191°
003797-4Tainá Jacques da RosaL14História - Diurno78°
017771-7Tainá Vitória Brzeski SanchezAC Ciências Atuariais - Noturno
023750-7Tainah Paula RodriguesAC Letras - Licenciatura
015466-0Tais Bueno SarturiAC Ciências Contábeis - Noturno20°
003891-1Taís da Silva BenitesL2 Fisioterapia166°
018795-0Taís Saldanha da SilveiraL3 Ciências Sociais - Noturno58°
024633-6Taislane OliveiraL4 Medicina Veterinária325°
004068-1Tales Graef MüllerAC Engenharia de Controle e Automação
000712-9Talita Taiane OliveiraL4 Pedagogia98°
009521-4Talita VasconcelosAC Enfermagem11°
016941-2Tamara dos SantosL3 Ciências Sociais - Noturno80°
006697-4Tamires Dias SoaresAC Administração - Noturno17°
025441-0Tamires Magnus da LuzL4 Arquitetura e Urbanismo245°
024328-0Tânia Alexandre SantosAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno
005580-8Tanise da Costa CandinhoL4 História - Noturno69°
014802-4Tarick Ian SereL1 Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno24°
009552-4Tassiana Pereira DottoL3 Zootecnia19°
022657-2Tathiana Facin CracoAC Psicologia - Diurno
004768-6Tatiana do Amaral BaranguaAC Geologia21°
023611-0Tatiana Maria dos SantosL3 Engenharia de Alimentos20°
006769-5Tatiane Schmitt PintoL3 Ciências Atuariais - Noturno21°
014685-4Tayná Regina dos Santos da SilvaAC Fonoaudiologia
023919-4Taynara Corrêa RamosL3 Física - Licenciatura- Diurno15°
024050-8Tchandra Dafni da Silva NissenL2 Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno19°
012876-7Teodoro da Rocha RadaelliAC Ciências Sociais - Noturno
001213-0Thaciany Farias SantosL1 Administração - Noturno131°
009336-0Thailan Nascimento de Jesus SobralAC Engenharia de Minas
023037-5Thairine da Silveira FariasL4 Biomedicina142°
001224-6Thais Amaral GrudginskiL2 Odontologia - Diurno277°
004389-3Thaís França MacielAC Fonoaudiologia
012857-0Thaís Gomes VieiraL3 Artes Visuais - Licenciatura17°
003043-0Thaís Luisa MetzL3 Engenharia Civil47°
001910-0Thais Silveira da SilvaL2 Administração Pública e Social - Noturno64°
017875-6Thais Soares da RochaL3 Biblioteconomia20°
010899-5Thaís Vitt CoimbraAC Engenharia Mecânica14°
004856-9Thaís Yutori Watanabe SasadaAC Física - Bacharelado15°
012284-0Thaise Caroline Rodrigues da SilvaAC Ciências Sociais - Noturno18°
000919-9Thales da Costa GonzagaL3 Letras - Bacharelado53°
008135-3Thalis Trescastro GonçalvesL3 Zootecnia24°
011491-0Thalita Geovana do Vale MarchiL4 Agronomia74°
015425-3Thalles Fonseca CorreaL2 Engenharia de Computação164°
015382-6Thalles Lemos Pinheiro BragattiAC História - Noturno19°
013834-7Thallya RodriguesL3 Engenharia de Energia24°
006710-5Thamiris Barbosa da SilvaL2 Publicidade e Propaganda197°
010704-2Thaymerson OliveiraL4 Ciências Biológicas - Licenciatura43°
020499-4Thayná dos Santos MartinezAC Arquivologia - Noturno11°
020022-0Thayna Emilia Meira SantosL1 Design de Produto42°
010269-5Thayne da Rocha CardosoL1 Enfermagem74°
024716-2Thayroni Soldatelli Paz RodriguesL3 Engenharia de Materiais17°
024470-8Thays Machado ModestoL4 Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica50°
012504-0Theo Afonso Pereira SalvadorAC Engenharia Elétrica
006783-0Theo Pagot ComissoliAC Jornalismo
015249-8Thiago Arndt SchimitAC Engenharia Elétrica
009483-8Thiago Arruda de SouzaAC Educação Física - Licenciatura12°
017097-6Thiago Birkhan DambrosiAC Engenharia de Alimentos13°
005273-6Thiago Costa SilvaL10Medicina4756°
010595-3Thiago Dubal RamosAC Engenharia Civil28°
023421-4Thiago Fernandes DruzianL13Administração - Noturno282°
007441-1Thiago Gonçalves da SilvaL4 Ciência da Computação368°
003488-6Thiago Henrique de Souza LimaL2 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno355°
003189-5Thiago Macedo Gastão PinheiroAC Estatística
013627-1Thiago Mauer LopesAC Arquivologia - Noturno
017763-6Thiago Mekhael de SousaAC Odontologia - Diurno
001297-1Thiago Miorando TavolaraAC Engenharia de Controle e Automação
006306-1Thiago Rafael SantinAC Psicologia - Diurno11°
026201-3Thiago Rodrigues
*
L1 Biblioteconomia14°
013853-3Thiago Romero GrassiAC Matemática - Bacharelado
007701-1Thiago VanzellaL3 Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica27°
019716-5Thiago Vinicius Pessoa dos SantosL4 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno307°
014333-2Thiarline Batista MoraisL1 Biotecnologia63°
021096-0Thomas da Rocha RauppL1 Letras - Licenciatura70°
023400-1Tiago Borba Souto MayorAC Engenharia Química
011854-0Tiago Coelho PereiraL1 Artes Visuais - Licenciatura56°
023705-1Tiago de Melo FragaAC Administração - Noturno15°
008971-0Tiago Faoro PionerAC Física - Bacharelado17°
010662-3Tiago Felipe JosefiakiAC Artes Visuais - Bacharelado
000160-0Tiago Henrique Francilio DuarteL4 Farmácia154°
005006-7Tiago Mendes Coelho HeineckAC Publicidade e Propaganda
013920-3Tiago Morais NetoAC Biomedicina
009238-0Tiago Serafini FariasAC Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
023845-7Tiago Weber RibeiroAC Ciências Sociais - Diurno14°
001050-2Tiago Zamboni Rodrigues da CunhaAC Arquitetura e Urbanismo16°
002657-3Ticiane Pereira SimoniAC Biblioteconomia17°
008442-5Tiele Ribeiro da SilvaL3 Engenharia de Alimentos29°
003846-6Tiffany Martins Faustino SilvaAC Ciências Sociais - Noturno
010031-5Tobias Dumer SapieczinskiAC Geologia
018567-1Tobias Fernandes GonçalvesAC Agronomia10°
004811-9Tomás Vargas VieiraAC Engenharia de Materiais
020993-7Toni Charles KorkiewivzL3 Administração Pública e Social - Noturno18°
001171-1Tony Maciel CesarAC Engenharia Metalúrgica15°
arrow_upward arrow_upward