Lista Final de Classificados do Processo Seletivo 2021/1

Inscrição Nome Vaga obtida Curso Classificação
007711-9Valdinei Tadeu de Aguiar JúniorL3 Ciências Sociais - Noturno38°
021617-8Valentina Bechara ScolariL1 Engenharia Civil52°
005611-1Valentina Figueiredo ThomasAC Arquitetura e Urbanismo10°
007357-1Valentina Munzlinger Guirland do RegoL3 Engenharia Ambiental14°
011088-4Valentinna Blank Canes da SilvaAC Enfermagem15°
014826-1Vanessa Jardim MarroniL3 Ciências Sociais - Noturno92°
012858-9Vanessa Maria Silva BezerraL1 Biotecnologia28°
013460-0Vanessa Teixeira da RosaL1 Engenharia de Alimentos21°
021793-0Vicente BreyerAC Música25°
005229-9Vicente Brusque de Abreu e SilvaAC Publicidade e Propaganda
008367-4Victhor Machado dos SantosL4 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno231°
014295-6Victor Fagundes AbiannaL1 Agronomia24°
006723-7Victor Gustavo DurauAC Engenharia Mecânica
012331-5Victor Hugo Ferreira GuimarãesL3 História - Diurno31°
005147-0Victor Hugo Lanconi GalliAC Engenharia Mecânica
003951-9Victor Hugo Siqueira VasconcellosAC Matemática - Bacharelado12°
015497-0Victor Machado da SilvaL2 Psicologia - Diurno485°
003700-1Victor Oliveira de CastroL2 Ciências Econômicas - Diurno81°
000010-8Victor Stake MussiAC Educação Física - Licenciatura14°
020600-8Victor Yan Zambenedetti IlhaL4 Farmácia95°
000056-6Victória Campão Fraga SacramentoAC Letras - Bacharelado24°
023039-1Victória da Silva NoroeféL3 Letras - Licenciatura102°
011314-0Victória Ferrairo Betti SilvaAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno
013411-2Victoria Figueiredo RibeiroAC Saúde Coletiva - Bacharelado - Noturno
010944-4Victória Luíza Alves PereiraL3 Química17°
015024-0Victória Marques de PaulaAC Química
000829-0Victoria Reis RodriguesL1 Letras - Licenciatura65°
001509-1Victoria Rhaisa KnapikL1 Relações Internacionais208°
018425-0Vinícios Luís SoaresAC Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno
004523-3Vinícius Baldasso AudibertL1 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno154°
003959-4Vinícius Bergonzi LazzariAC Ciência da Computação20°
020644-0Vinicius Bianchi da RochaAC Engenharia de Alimentos11°
015677-9Vinícius Bitencourt Barreto Simões da SilvaAC Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia – Bacharelado – Campus Litoral Norte12°
005167-5Vinícius Brasil Jesus de FreitasL4 Relações Públicas89°
018408-0Vinicius CarnielL3 Ciências Contábeis - Noturno28°
012592-0Vinícius da Costa CorrêaL3 Geologia18°
022175-9Vinícius da Silva CamargoAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno
007504-3Vinícius da Silva GregoryL9 Medicina3893°
025639-0Vinícius de Melo GomesL3 Engenharia Ambiental26°
008190-6Vinicius José FritzenL3 Ciência da Computação36°
021237-7Vinicius Martins FloresAC Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
004827-5Vinícius Moraes BierhalsAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno
022015-9Vinícius Ribeiro TodeschiniL3 Engenharia de Materiais18°
008500-6Vinícius Soares de AzambujaL4 Serviço Social - Noturno17°
019410-7Vinícius Weber HachmannL1 Engenharia de Produção96°
007694-5Vinicius Wereszko SilvanoAC Geologia
001971-2Vinicius Zatz SimoesAC Engenharia de Energia
008811-0Virgínia Caetano BaumhardtAC Ciências Sociais - Noturno28°
007787-9Vitor Araujo Ribas de OliveiraAC Engenharia de Alimentos
015817-8Vitor Bernardo Silveira PereiraAC Estatística10°
008567-7Vítor Camboim Dias MassaAC Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno
012128-2Vitor da Costa MacêdoAC Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica14°
010060-9Vitor de Freitas CamposL4 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Diurno275°
002074-5Vitor Falcão JardimL2 Administração - Noturno292°
024884-3Vitor Feijó GorskiL3 Engenharia de Alimentos16°
019615-0Vitor Garcia La PortaL4 Engenharia de Produção102°
005264-7Vitor Hugo Ludwig JardimAC Administração Pública e Social - Noturno14°
002901-7Vitor Hugo Pereira da SilvaL1 Engenharia Civil137°
025525-4Vitor Lopes CamargoL2 Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno420°
024335-3Vitor Luiz Casilde XavierL2 Administração Pública e Social - Noturno51°
004826-7Vitor Martins Costa LanesAC Museologia
000549-5Vitor Morim da SilveiraAC Interdisciplinar em Ciência e Tecnologia – Bacharelado – Campus Litoral Norte
010859-6Vitor Neumann CardosoAC Ciências Sociais - Noturno29°
011847-8Vitor Neves ColomboAC Química
002801-0Vítor Nobre da ConceiçãoL4 Matemática - Licenciatura - Diurno19°
015935-2Vitor Poltronieri da SilvaL3 Letras - Licenciatura77°
024822-3Vítor Schein dos SantosAC Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica
003660-9Vitor Uri Gomes OliveiraAC Artes Visuais - Bacharelado14°
025917-9Vitória Alves MerinoL1 Letras - Bacharelado104°
011674-2Vitoria Amaral AraujoAC Ciências Jurídicas e Sociais – Direito - Noturno
011294-1Vitória Brescancin CerbaroAC Ciências Econômicas - Noturno
015568-3Vitória Brito da SilvaAC Geologia19°
017802-0Vitoria da Silva PereiraL2 Engenharia Química89°
009612-1Vitória de Souza BarbosaL3 Letras - Licenciatura59°
003283-2Vitoria Ebeling HahnAC Biotecnologia
002637-9Vitória Eduarda GuilandeL3 Ciências Sociais - Noturno79°
008441-7Vitória Fernandes FerroAC Física - Bacharelado - Astrofísica10°
013902-5Vitória Karoline Oliveira da SilvaL4 Fonoaudiologia37°
002521-6Vitoria Kirinus DanskiL1 Nutrição28°
003063-5Vitória Lima GomesL3 Políticas Públicas - Noturno40°
005188-8Vitoria Regina da SilvaAC Letras - Licenciatura15°
018773-9Vitória Regina TrucoloAC História da Arte - Bacharelado - Noturno
002457-0Vitória Ribeiro SchiavonAC Engenharia Metalúrgica20°
000081-7Vitòria Rodrigues da Costa SilvaL2 Jornalismo176°
007471-3Vitória Sartori UbertiL1 Odontologia - Diurno52°
014936-5Vitória Scheffer de SouzaAC História - Noturno11°
001230-0Vitória Silva GarciaL3 Estatística30°
025435-5Vitória Sonza MattosL3 Engenharia de Materiais16°
004122-0Vitória SpiazziAC Medicina Veterinária17°
019144-2Vitória Trentin PerinAC Pedagogia
017743-1Vivian da Silva AzevedoL2 Teatro - Licenciatura14°
017292-8Viviane Schroeder de OliveiraAC Museologia
003978-0Viviane Viegas da SilvaAC Filosofia - Licenciatura - Noturno16°
002475-9Vyctor Posser DemolinerAC Engenharia Elétrica16°
arrow_upward arrow_upward